Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታቂያ ቁጥር 018/2018 ሲንቄ ባንክ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና ተበዳሪዎች በገቡት ውል መሠረት ብድሩን በወቅቱ ባለመክፈላቸው ምክንያት የተረከባቸውን ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች

ሲንቄ ባንክ ንብረቶች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ፀደይ ባንክ ለአቶ ወርቁ ሙኃባዉ ኃይሌ ለሰጠዉ ብድር በመያዣ የያዘዉን በአማራ ክልል ቡልጋ (ቱለፋ) ከተማ የሚገኘዉንና በአቶ አወቀ ዓለሙ ታዬ

ፀደይ ባንክ የቦታዉ ስፋት 8990 ካ.ሜ. የሆነ የኢንዱስትሪ ሼድ እና ቦታ ለድርጅት አገልግሎት የሚዉል በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026)  ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያየሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0026/26 ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/11 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት የሚከተለውን የተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባለለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ ለመሸጥ

ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. አዉቶሞቢል በግልጽ ሐራጅ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Fortune (Jul 19, 2026) CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested bidders for the procurement of the following listed items. Bid Ref. No. Procurement Description

Dashen Bank Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Strong Vault Room Doors and Battery Testers and Chargers.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

World Vision International Ethiopia (WVE) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Installation of Inline Chlorinators for Various Projects Across Ethiopia.

Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER: WVE/SCM/00171/26 Invitation to Open Bid for Provision of Inline Chlorinator Supply & Installation

Ayat Share Company is Inviting Qualified Grade Two and Above Architectural Firms to Participate in an Open Design Competition for the Renovation and Expansion of the Ras Hotel.

Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) Invitation Brief for Architectural Design Competition 4B+G+57 Hotel and Multi-Purpose Building Complex 1. Background Ayat Share

ORDA Ethiopia is Inviting Open Bids for the Transportation and Unloading of 28,627.861 MT of Food Commodities (including Cereals, Sorghum, Nutrition, YSP, and Vegetable Oil) from Kombolcha Primary Distribution Points to Various Food Distribution Points (FDP).

Development Bank of Ethiopia: Extension of Bid Submission, Closing & Opening Date.

Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) DEVELOPMENT BANK OF ETHIOPIA EXTENSION OF BID SUBMISSION, CLOSING & OPENING DATE Bid Ref. No. DBE/NCB/IT/01/2026/27

SNV Netherlands Development Organization is Inviting Bids for the Installation of Green Houses in Amani Kebele, Gimbo Woreda, Keffa Zone, Southwest Ethiopia Region.

Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) ADVERTISEMENT INVITATION FOR BIDS FOR PROCUREMENT OF INSTALLATION OF GREEN HOUSE AT SOUTHWEST ETHIOPIA REGION, KEFFA

Mercy Corps is Seeking Qualified Suppliers for the Procurement of a Toyota Rav4 Hybrid Electric Vehicle, 2.5L (Tender Number: ET01/PR170241/2026).

Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) Second time Readvertisement -Tender Notice Mercy Corps is a non-religious, non-profit, and non-governmental international humanitarian organization.

Documents Authentication and Registration Service፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1838a611-8fed-4526-8d47-acfdf9a324bd/open Lot Information

Dugda Children’s & Family Charitable Organization, in Partnership with ChildFund and ISHDO, Invites Bids for the Supply of Scholastic Materials for 2,926 Vulnerable Children.

Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) Invitation of Bid Dugda Children’s & Family Charitable Organization is a partner of ChildFund  and ISHDO

Amhara Bank S.C. Invites Eligible Bidders for the Production of Television, Radio, and Social Media Shorts Commercials.

Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) amhara bank s.c. invitation to local competitive bid (LCB) tender ref. no:ABa/PFMD/LCB/022/2026 (1) The Amhara Bank