Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Jul 14, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f6a45a1f-b5fb-4c51-a82a-6c9b979bdc99/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Hotel Service Procurement Reference No: MOD-NCB-NC-1092-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:

Ministry of National Defense the National Reserve Force Organ & Coordinating Bureau , Ministry of Defense Procurement of Hotel Service

Government (Jul 14, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/74439037-23bd-4cb3-ac0e-3c4029c87111/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services” Procurement Reference No:

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Jul 14, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/cb0eb07c-cb36-45d9-8bca-42f0638c2843/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Hotel Service” Procurement Reference No: MOD-NCB-NC-1090-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: NonConsultancyServices

Ministry of National Defense the National Reserve Force Organ. & Coordinating Bureau , Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Hotel Service

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሸን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያላቸው አዳዲስ አልባሳት (የመጋረጃ ጨርቅ)፣ አዳዲስ አልባሳት፣ ምግብ ነክ፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ ኮስሞቲክስ፣ ተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ፣ ሸቀጣሸቀጥ (ልዩ ልዩ)፣ ተሽከርካሪ እና ያገለገሉ ሞተር ሳይክሎች በግልፅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

በኬሚካል ኢንዱስትሪ ኮርፖሬሽን ለሙገር ሲሚንቶ ፋብሪካ አገልግሎት የሚውል የታጠበ የሀገር ውስጥ የድንጋይ ከሰል (Washed Local Coal) መጠኑ 10,000 (አስር ሺህ) ቶን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

The Afar Pastoralist Development Association (APDA), in Cooperation with BARBARA MAY FOUNDATION/BMF Australia, Invites Eligible Bidders to Supply Fammax 5% for Malnourished Mothers and Children.

The Reporter (Jul 25, 2026) BID INVITATION Afar Pastoralist Development Association (APDA) in cooperation with BARBARA MAY FOUNDATION/BMF Australia wants

UNICEF is Seeking Proposals to Establish a Long-Term Agreement (LTA) for the Provision of Human Resource Management, Financial Management, and Travel Arrangement Services for Third Party Contracted Personnel (TPCP) in Ethiopia.

SOCODEVI, a Canadian Nonprofit Organization Under the Strong’HER Project, Invites Eligible Suppliers with Appropriate Legal Credentials and Experience to Submit Quotations for the Supply of up to 3 Teff Milling Machines, Including Cleaning, Storage, Mixing, and Packaging Equipment.

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Somali Regional Branch Invites Eligible Drilling, Water Works, and General Contractors (Category 5 and Above) for the Drilling and Construction of Boreholes, Including the Supply and Installation of Labor, Materials, Equipment, and Head Work Construction in Shebelle Woreda, Fafan Zone, Somali Regional State.

በወላይታ ዞን የሶዶ ከተማ መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት የቤት ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል

Yedebub Nigat (Jul 25, 2026) የቤት ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአፈ/ፀም ከሳሽ ወ/ሮ አዜብ አይዛ እና በአ/ፀም ተከሳሽ በአቶ አባይነህ አለማየሁ

የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ የአሶሳ፣ ሐዋሳ እና ጂንካ ኤርፖርቶች (የአውሮፕላን ማረፊያዎች) የደህንነት አጥር ግንባታ ሥራ የሚያከናውኑ ደረጃ ሶስት (3) እና ከዚያ በላይ የሆኑ ጠቅላላ ወይም ህንፃ ስራ ተቋራጮችን እንዲሁም የሀገር ውስጥ ጨረታ ለመሳትፍ ፈቃድ ያላቸው የሀገር ውስጥ እና አለም አቀፍ ተጫራቾችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል

ወንዶ ንግድና ኢንቨስትመንት ኩባንያ ኃ.የተ.የግል ማህበር የደንብ ልብስ የሚሰፋ ብትን ጨርቅ ካኪ ቴትረን 6000፣ ካኪ ጨርቅ፣ የተዘጋጁ የወንድና የሴት ሸሚዞች፣ የወንድና የሴት ጫማዎች፣ የዝናብ ልብስ እና ዣንጥላ ግዥ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

የሮቤ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለከተማው ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች የሚያገለግሉ ምግብ እና መጠጥ ከነመስተንግዶው፣ ሻይ ቡና አገልግሎት እና የመኝታ አገልግሎት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ አገልግሎት መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 25, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሮቤ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለከተማው ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች የሚያገለግሉ ምግብ እና መጠጥ ከነመስተንግዶው፤