Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Jul 12, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ኦላይን ሃራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር AE001/2018 ጭላሎ ፉድ ኮምፕሌክስ የተለያይዩ መኪኖችን ይህ ማስታወቂያ በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ በሃራጅ ጨረታ ባለበት ሁኔታ ኦላይን አወዳድሮ ለመሽጥ

ጭላሎ ፉድ ኮምፕሌክስ የተለያይዩ መኪኖችን በሃራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ ኦላይን አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 13, 2026) በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን አአ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ ቤት የተያዙና የተወረሱ ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 01/2019 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፤ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው

በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፤ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን በግልፅና በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 12, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፣ ቡባሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/0452018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ. የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት

ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 12, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸዉን በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።

አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Furniture 12

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/13e28db5-fff4-426a-b276-2db1f2ac2d55/open Lot Information

Information Network Security Administration፡ Procurement of Printing Material

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/92c1deee-e575-4267-b916-61aae03bc161/open Lot Information

Ethiopia Prosthetic and Orthotic Service፡ Procurement of Electronic Machines

Government(Feb 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/d5a1aaf7-4e6b-4c15-85da-1d60a39a4167/open Reference

CARE Ethiopia Invites Qualified Suppliers to Bid for Office Supplies (stationery Items) Under a Framework Agreement (FWA) for Two Years.

2merkato.com(Feb 27, 2026) RE-Bid Invitation for Office Supplies (Stationery Items)Bid Reference No: 317/2026 1- About CARE Ethiopia Founded in 1945,

UNITED NATIONS CHILDREN’S FUND (UNICEF) Wishes to Purchase Establishment of a Long-term Agreement (LTA) on In-country Transportation Services for the Delivery of UNICEF Supplies for 24+24 Months

2merkato.com(Feb 27, 2026) Request for Proposal for ServiceLRPS-2026-9202738 UNICEF (Ethiopia) wishes to request eligible bidders to participate in a Request

Baankii Siinqee W.A Mana Jireenyaa Gurguruu Barbadaa

Kallacha Oromiyaa(Feb 26, 2026) Caalbaasii Lakk.BS/KTS/020/2018 Baankiin Siinqee W.A Qabeenyota armaan gadii bu’uura Aangoo Labsii lakk.97/1990 (akka foyya’eetiin) tiin kennameefiin

The South Ethiopia Region Water and Energy Bureau Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of Three Submersible Borehole Pumps with Accessories for Dilla and Sawula Towns.

The Dire Dawa Administration Lowlands Livelihood Resilience Project Phase Two (LLRP-II) Seeks Consulting Services for a Feasibility Study and Detailed Engineering Design for Water Supply, Sanitation, and Pipe-supported Surface Irrigation Projects in Legedini and Gerbaneno Rural Kebeles.

The South Ethiopia Region Water and Energy Bureau Invites Sealed Quotations for the Supply, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of GI and HDPE Pipes & Fittings for the Anckober Rural Water Supply Expansion Project in Gamo Zone, Mirab Abaya Woreda.