Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Jul 18, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/9c6ec36c-1301-489e-b29a-7b494fd74843/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services”
Federal Public Procurement Service Would Like Top Procure Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 18, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/934417c7-3b6a-48c9-b8d1-d9d87aa1ce25/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Rent Service” Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-NC-0651-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: NonConsultancyServices
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Rent Service
2merkato.com (Jul 17, 2026) RE-Bid Advertisement for procurement consultancy service for Gender and Power Analysis for the Renewed Women’s Voice and Leadership (RWVL) Project in Ethiopia Bid Reference No: 340/2026 1-
CARE Ethiopia is Seeking Eligible Consultancy Service Providers for Gender and Power Analysis for The Renewed Women’s Voice and Leadership (RWVL) Project in Ethiopia.
Addis Zemen (Jul 17, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሃራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 02/2018 ዓ.ም. በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ–ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያላቸው ተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎች፣ ተሽከርካሪ እና ያገለገሉ ሞተር
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎች፣ ተሽከርካሪ እና ያገለገሉ ሞተር ሳይክሎችን በሃራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Jul 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9d990590-45fa-4c7d-be31-c7fd70fdec3f/open Lot Information
Revenue Ministry of Dire Dawa Branch Office: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Jul 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/baab9719-63d7-492f-8db5-a48211fbdec5/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Jul 25, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b66c9e52-5bc6-4475-adf7-236fb904fc5c/open Invitation to
Educational Assessment and Examinations Service: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Jul 25, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/a41e209b-1bf8-4c72-abcf-0889a984de6c/open Invitation to
Ethiopia Prosthetic and Orthotic Service Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Jul 24, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/568e54bc-208c-4102-baef-dead50310a04/open Invitation to
Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4eaff2db-eefa-4d6a-a096-5e60c6f34b33/open Lot Information
University of Gondar: Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/589848cd-a618-47f0-a528-8cc7a8adc09d/open Lot Information
Ministry of Agriculture Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Jul 24, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/f89529a0-e73c-49b7-b07d-8e74b5daa92d/open Invitation to
Information Network Security Administration፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/220b600c-a2fd-4943-aabf-bdac18e1b18a/open Lot Information