Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Jul 18, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/9c6ec36c-1301-489e-b29a-7b494fd74843/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services”
Federal Public Procurement Service Would Like Top Procure Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 18, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/934417c7-3b6a-48c9-b8d1-d9d87aa1ce25/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Rent Service” Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-NC-0651-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: NonConsultancyServices
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Rent Service
2merkato.com (Jul 17, 2026) RE-Bid Advertisement for procurement consultancy service for Gender and Power Analysis for the Renewed Women’s Voice and Leadership (RWVL) Project in Ethiopia Bid Reference No: 340/2026 1-
CARE Ethiopia is Seeking Eligible Consultancy Service Providers for Gender and Power Analysis for The Renewed Women’s Voice and Leadership (RWVL) Project in Ethiopia.
Addis Zemen (Jul 17, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሃራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 02/2018 ዓ.ም. በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ–ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያላቸው ተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎች፣ ተሽከርካሪ እና ያገለገሉ ሞተር
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎች፣ ተሽከርካሪ እና ያገለገሉ ሞተር ሳይክሎችን በሃራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
MSI Ethiopia Reproductive Choices is Seeking a Competent Research Consultancy Firm to Conduct Client Exit Interviews for 2026 (CEI-2026).
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) INVITATION TO BID MSI Ethiopia Reproductive Choices is a non-governmental and non-profit making organization that has
Save the Children International (SCI) – Ethiopia Country Office Invites Qualified Suppliers to Provide High-quality Educational and Recreational Toys, Including Building Blocks, Puzzles, Shape Sorters, Alphabet and Number Learning Kits, and Animal Figure Sets.
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Invitation To Tender For Supply of Educational and Recreational Toys Tender Reference – SCI-ET-2026-017 Save the
አዋሽ ባንክ ቤቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) አዋሽ ባንክ ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውንና ከዚህ ቀጥሎ ባለው ሰንጠረዥ የተገለፁትን ቤቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እንደተሻሻለ
ዳሽን ቢራ ፋብሪካ አ.ማ. በተለያዩ ዲዛይኖች የደንብ ልብስ ለመግዛት መስፈርቶች የሚያሟሉ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር DBSC/CB-010-2026 ዳሽን ቢራ ፋብሪካ አ.ማ በተለያዩ ዲዛይኖች የደንብ ልብስ ለመግዛት ከዚህ በታች
አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤቶችን ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90
የኢትዮጵያ እግር ኳስ ፌዴሬሽን Hp Laptop ብዛት 21 በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የወጣ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ እግር ኳስ ፌዴሬሽን hp Laptop ብዛት 21 በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል። ተጫራቾች
የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ እና ሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር በብድር የሰጠውን ገንዘብ
Mothers and Children Multi-sectoral Development Organization (MCMDO) Invites Eligible and Qualified Contractors to Submit Bids for the Construction of a Women, Girls Safe Space and Child-friendly Corner of a Multisectoral Hub in the Ura Settlement, Benishangul Gumuz.
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Invitation For tender Bid Announcement No.MCMDO-13/2026 Mothers and Children Multi-sectoral Development Organization (MCMDO) is an indigenous,
ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. አዲስ አበባ ከተማ፣ በልደታ ክ/ከተማ፣ በወረዳ 7 ሰንጋ ተራ አካባቢ አዲስ ባስገነባው የዋናው መስሪያ ቤት ሕንፃ ዘጠነኛ /9ኛ/ ወለልን ለቢሮ አገልግሎት እንዲውል በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማከራየት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር፡ ሕ/006/2018 ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. አዲስ አበባ ከተማ፣ በልደታ ክ/ከተማ፣ በወረዳ 7 ሰንጋ