Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jul 14, 2026) ያገለገሉ ሞተር ሳይክሎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ (በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. በቁጥር 10 ያገለገሉ ሞተር ሳይክሎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል። የጨረታ
ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. በቁጥር 10 ያገለገሉ ሞተር ሳይክሎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Jul 14, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f6a45a1f-b5fb-4c51-a82a-6c9b979bdc99/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Hotel Service Procurement Reference No: MOD-NCB-NC-1092-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Ministry of National Defense the National Reserve Force Organ & Coordinating Bureau , Ministry of Defense Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Jul 14, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/74439037-23bd-4cb3-ac0e-3c4029c87111/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services” Procurement Reference No:
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 14, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/cb0eb07c-cb36-45d9-8bca-42f0638c2843/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Hotel Service” Procurement Reference No: MOD-NCB-NC-1090-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: NonConsultancyServices
Ministry of National Defense the National Reserve Force Organ. & Coordinating Bureau , Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Hotel Service
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b8d9939c-bb8c-430a-929a-9106ceeba34f/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Forestry Development፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ac188a75-efae-4fcb-a0c8-4ae27d7059c6/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/17eaa091-81e4-4548-b1d2-212263262961/open Lot Information
University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages/ማልኒውትረንሽን ክፍል ለሚታከሙ ታካሚዎች
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/63d1104a-54ce-4bd3-9b65-de1885157baa/open Lot Information
የጎንደር ከተማ አስተዳደር ከተማና መሰረተ ልማት መምሪያ በ2019 በጀት ዓመት የግንባታ ስራ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) ብሔራዊ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጎንደር ከተማ አስተዳደር ከተማና መሰረተ ልማት መምሪያ በ2019 በጀት ዓመት የግንባታ
በልደታ ክ/ከተማ በወረዳ 2 ስር የሚገኘው የመዝገበ ብርሀን ቅድመ አንደኛ፣ 1ኛና መካከለኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት ለ2019 የበጀት ዓመት የሚያስፈልጉ ግባቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በልደታ ክ/ከተማ በወረዳ 2 ስር የሚገኘው የመዝገበ ብርሀን ቅድመ አንደኛ፣1ኛና መካከለኛ ደረጃ
The United Nations Economic Commission for Africa (UNECA) in Addis Ababa is Seeking Interested and Qualified Vendors for the Supply of Printing Equipment, Specifically Braille Embossers (Basic-D V5) and ArtisJet Young Redefined A4 Mini-UV Desktop Printers Including Accessories and Supplies for Promotional Items.
Capital (Aug 30, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) This notice is placed by UNECA. The accuracy, reliability and
የሱሉልታ ወረዳ ገ/ጽ/ቤት በወረዳው ውስጥ ለሚገኙ መ/ቤቶች ለ2019 ዓ/ም የበጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሱሉልታ ወረዳ ገ/ጽ/ቤት በወረዳው ውስጥ ለሚገኙ መ/ቤቶች ለ2019 ዓ/ም የበጀት ዓመት፡- 1. ቋሚ
Plan International Ethiopia (PIE) is Inviting Eligible and Competitive Suppliers to Submit Expressions of Interest (EOI) for Pre-qualification Across 16 Diverse Categories, Including Office Stationery, Printing, Hotel and Event Services, Vehicle Rental and Maintenance, ICT Equipment, Furniture, Construction and WASH Materials, Food Commodities, and Professional Services.
2merkato.com (Aug 31, 2026) PLAN INTERNATIONAL ETHIOPIA (PIE)PRE-QUALIFICATION OF SUPPLIERS Reference No. PIE/RFI/PQ/0001 Founded over 80 years ago, Plan International