Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Jul 15, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አማራ ባንክ 43/2018 አማራ ባንክ አማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ
አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 15, 2026) የመጀመሪያ ዙር የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0025/26 ዳሸን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት የሚከተለውን የተበዳሪ ወይም የአስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል።
ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. G+2 ህንፃ ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
Government (Jul 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/75614957-4f76-40e4-8da4-b1a63a783cea/open Reference Number: DKU-NCB-NC-0099-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DKU-NCB-NCS-0009-BID-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Debark University: Procurement of ICT Infrastructure for Smart Class
2merkato.com (Jul 07, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሰነድ ቁጥር 127 መቄዶንያ የበጎ አድራጎት ማኅበር በቅጥር ግቢው ውስጥ የሚገኙትን ያገለገሉ ቁሳቁሶችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ቁሳቁሶቹም፣ የመኪና መለዋወጫዎች ልዩ ልዩ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች
መቄዶንያ የበጎ አድራጎት ማኅበር በቅጥር ግቢው ውስጥ የሚገኙትን ያገለገሉ ቁሳቁሶችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Addis Ababa University Procurement Of Photocopy Machine & Printer Maintenance for 2 Years (Main Campus 2018)
Government(Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e2b4daef-ef41-49dd-8749-302d68930744/open Reference
አዋሽ ባንክ የተለይዩ መኖርያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አዋሽ ባንክ ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውንና ከዚህ ቀጥሎ ባለው ስንጠረዥ የተገለፁትን ቤቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90
Wegagen Bank S.C Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of Various Cleaning Machinery and Equipment, Including Ladders, Scaffolding, Extension Cords, Floor Scrubbers, and Mops.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING BID REFERENCE No. WB/SCM/008/26 Wegagen Bank S.C invites Sealed Bids from
ቤሮ ማይኒንግ እና ትሬዲንግ ኃ/የተ/የግል ማህበር ለመስክ ሥራው ይረዳን ዘንድ የስሪት ዘመናቸው ከ 2015 ዓ.ም ወዲህ የሆኑ ቀላል ተሽከርካሪዎችን በሥራው ህጋዊ ፈቃድ ካለቸው ድርጅቶች መከራዬት ይፈልጋል
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) የቀላል ተሸከርካሪ ኪራይ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን ቤሮ ማይኒንግ እና ትሬዲንግ ኃ/የተ/የግል ማህበር በደቡብ ምዕራብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል በምዕራብ
Action for Development (AFD) Invites Bids for the Supply of a File Server and Peripheral ICT Equipment, Divided Into Four Lots.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid Reference No: AFDAO-26/2026 1. Action for Development (AFD), a local organization, invites interested
Cordova Academy Share Company Hereby Invites All Eligible, Competent, and Authorized IT or Related Firms to Submit Sealed Bids for the Supply, Installation, Customization, Training, Maintenance, and Updating of a School Information Management System (SIMS)
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Re-Invitation to BID for Procurement of School Information Management System (SIMS) Cordova Academy Share Company hereby invites
International Medical Corps Invites Consulting Firms to Assess the Feasibility of Financial Subsidies for Public Health Facilities in Shire, Shiraro, Endabaguna, Adwa Towns, and Asgede Woreda.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER – Assessing Feasibility of Financial Subsidy for Public Health Facilities International Medical Corps is
International Medical Corps Invites Consulting Firms to Assess the Feasibility of Financial Subsidies for Public Health Facilities in Setit Humera, Wolkite, Tegede, Kafta Humera, and Maitebri Towns
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER – Assessing Feasibility of Financial Subsidy for Public Health Facilities International Medical Corps is
መከላከያ ግንባታ ግብዓቶች ማምረቻ ድርጅት Reinforcement Bar Ø6&8 በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ግልጽ ጨረታ ቁጥር DCMME 12/2018 መከላከያ ግንባታ ግብዓቶች ማምረቻ ድርጅት ከዚህ በታች የተገለፁትን በግልፅ ጨረታ