Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Jul 18, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/9c6ec36c-1301-489e-b29a-7b494fd74843/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services”

Federal Public Procurement Service Would Like Top Procure Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Jul 18, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/934417c7-3b6a-48c9-b8d1-d9d87aa1ce25/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Rent Service” Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-NC-0651-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: NonConsultancyServices

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Rent Service

2merkato.com (Jul 17, 2026) RE-Bid Advertisement for procurement consultancy service for Gender and Power Analysis for the Renewed Women’s Voice and Leadership (RWVL) Project in Ethiopia Bid Reference No: 340/2026 1-

CARE Ethiopia is Seeking Eligible Consultancy Service Providers for Gender and Power Analysis for The Renewed Women’s Voice and Leadership (RWVL) Project in Ethiopia.

Addis Zemen (Jul 17, 2026)  የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሃራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 02/2018 ዓ.ም. በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ–ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያላቸው ተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎች፣ ተሽከርካሪ እና ያገለገሉ ሞተር

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎች፣ ተሽከርካሪ እና ያገለገሉ ሞተር ሳይክሎችን በሃራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Medicine for Community Pharmacy 50

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3a36972f-97b2-4568-909c-24339a78a14a/open

የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የተሸከርካሪ ጎማ እና የቸርኬ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/805670e9-89c8-47cb-bfb0-14d54abe1542/open Lot Information

The African Centre for Transitional Studies (ACT) Invites Eligible Audit Firms to Submit Proposals for Auditing the Organization’s Accounts from January 1st, 2025, to December 31st, 2025.

UNITED NATIONS CHILDREN’S FUND (UNICEF) Wishes to Purchase Establishment of a Long-term Agreement (LTA) on In-country Transportation Services for the Delivery of UNICEF Supplies for 24+24 Months

Fortune (Mar 08, 2026) Request for Proposal for ServiceLRPS-2026-9202738 UNICEF (Ethiopia) wishes to request eligible bidders to participate in a

Hope for Justice Ethiopia Invites Bids from Qualified Auditors to Conduct an Audit of the Organization’s Financial Statements Ending March 31, 2026.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Re-Advertisement CALL FOR OPEN BID -AUDIT Service Hope for Justice Ethiopia is a non-governmental international organization

UNHCR Ethiopia Invites Qualified Suppliers to Submit Quotations for the Supply and Delivery of Combined School Desks and Gym Equipment for Melkedida Sub Office, Kobe Refugee Camp

Fortune (Mar 08, 2026) (UNHCR United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees Hout Commissariat des Nations Unies pour les ratugiés UNHCR

Ethiopian Center for Disability and Development (ECDD) Invites Qualified Contractors to Submit Bids for Accessibility Modification Construction Work at Mekelle Polytechnic College, Funded by the Italian Agency for Development Cooperation (AICS).

Feed the Future Ethiopia Transforming Agriculture (FTF-ETA) Invites Eligible Bidders to Submit Company Profiles for the Supply of Milk Equipment Including Milk Cans, Cream Separators, Butter Churners, Molds, and Packaging Machines.

Nib International Bank Would Like to Invite Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Goods & Services

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid For the procurement of different goods and services Nib International Bank