Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Jul 14, 2026) ያገለገሉ ሞተር ሳይክሎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ (በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. በቁጥር 10 ያገለገሉ ሞተር ሳይክሎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል። የጨረታ

ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. በቁጥር 10 ያገለገሉ ሞተር ሳይክሎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Jul 14, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f6a45a1f-b5fb-4c51-a82a-6c9b979bdc99/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Hotel Service Procurement Reference No: MOD-NCB-NC-1092-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:

Ministry of National Defense the National Reserve Force Organ & Coordinating Bureau , Ministry of Defense Procurement of Hotel Service

Government (Jul 14, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/74439037-23bd-4cb3-ac0e-3c4029c87111/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services” Procurement Reference No:

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Jul 14, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/cb0eb07c-cb36-45d9-8bca-42f0638c2843/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Hotel Service” Procurement Reference No: MOD-NCB-NC-1090-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: NonConsultancyServices

Ministry of National Defense the National Reserve Force Organ. & Coordinating Bureau , Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Hotel Service

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ministry of Transport and Logistics: Procurement of Educational Materials

Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e4e1632a-d1a5-41ae-96d0-22fc6477955a/open Lot Information

National Intelligence and Security Service: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c46d4039-ffb3-4f5c-a700-09893840d28c/open Lot Information

Ambo University: Procurement of Stationary Materials

Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/83037baa-0da1-4216-a892-4e593bb9845a/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Archives and Library Service: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service የጀኔነተር ባትሪ ባለ 12 ቮልት 150 አፕር እና ጠጋኝ ባለሙያ 2019

Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bec7980f-655c-474c-9ca7-a80abe4a3036/open Lot Information

Prime Minister Office: Procurement of Multiport USB 3.0 C Adapter Type C Hub 8-in-1 for HDMI 4K USB3.0/2.0 PD 65W RJ45 100Mbps SD/TF for Laptop Mac (ሎት 52/19 የኮንቨርተር ግዥ)

Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/df545ae0-e773-48a9-96d1-456ac20bcdef/open Lot Information

የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት: ለአንድነት ፓርክ አገልግሎት የሚውል የመድሃኒት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2eaeb2bd-dd5f-44ca-9a54-0f92b7320ba5/open Lot Information

Ministry of Culture & Sport: Procurement of Office Equipment

Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d845d230-00d9-48e6-920b-0f45caee1a4c/open Lot Information

Ministry of Labor and Skills: Procurement of Sanitary Items

Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/85f88983-cbb9-4696-960b-9a277b93aba2/open Lot Information

የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት: የእንስሳት መድኃኒቶችና አላቂ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0485b934-814e-435e-91c3-229491b5fe9c/open Lot Information