Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

BGI Ethiopia Plc Would Like to Inform All Interested and Prospective Bidders that the Submission Deadline for the Ref. No.: INF/TDR/2026/04 Has Been Extended for Two (2) Weeks, and Certain Technical Specifications Have Been Amended to Provide Additional Clarification and Ensure Alignment with Project Requirements.

Ethiopian Herald (Jul 22, 2026) INTERNATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING Notice of Invitation for Legal Representation Services for Construction Works of Muketuri -Alemketema Road Upgrading Project Contract 2 Kokebmesk-Alem Ketema(re-bid) 1. The

The Ethiopian Roads Administration (ERA) Invites Eligible Legal Firms to Submit Sealed Bids for Legal Representation and Arbitration Services Regarding Disputes Arising from the Muketuri-Alemketema Road Upgrading Project (Contract 2 Kokebmesk-Alem Ketema).

Government (Jul 22, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/bce55bf1-0bd6-497a-8d78-3487b8bf0c74/open Invitation to Bid “Kebridehar Section (Kebridehar – Gode) Periodic Road Maintenance Project”

Ethiopian Roads Administration: Procurement of Kebridehar Section (Kebridehar – Gode) Periodic Road Maintenance Project

Addis Zemen (Jul 21, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0026/26 ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 114711 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት የሚከተስውን የተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ

ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. አዉቶሞቢል ኒሳን (JuKE) ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ጅግጅጋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በኮንትሮባንድ የተያዙ የተለያዩ አልባሳት፣ ኮንስትራክሽን፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ የቤት እቃ፣ የቤት ማስዋቢያ፣ ጫማዎች፣ ምግብ ነክ፣ እስፔርፓርት፣ የጽዳት እቃ እና ልዩ ልዩ በግልፅ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

በጉለሌ ክ/ከ/ዲዛይን እና ግንባታ ስራዎች ጽ/ቤት ፑል አስተዳደርና ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት የተለያየ መደበኛ ጨረታ ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 30, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 002/2019 ዓ.ም በጉለሌ ክ/ከ/ዲዛይን እና ግንባታ ስራዎች ጽ/ቤት ፑል አስተዳደርና ፋይናንስ

የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩከ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት 29/11/2018 እና 02/12/2018 በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 30, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራላዊ ዴሞክራሲያዊ ሪፐብሊክ በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዋሽ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩከ ህግን

መቂ ባቱ አትክልትና ፍራፍሬ አም/ኅ/ሥ/ ዩኒየን ንብረትነቱ የራሱ የሆነ ያገለገለና የሚሠራ ሲኖ ትራክ መኪና ጋቢናውንና ተሳቢውን የነዳጅ ታንከር ቦቴ (ሎቤድ) በአንድ ላይ ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ በመነሻ ዋጋ ከቫት በፊት በ10,000,000.00 (አሥር ሚሊዮን) ብር አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Information Network Security Administration፡ Procurement of Seedling RFQ/02.1/2019

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4e73fdac-6223-4fc8-af8c-043a7ed05550/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cdfe5d09-0145-421a-8eb2-038cbe5e72ab/open Lot Information

Bule Hora University፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3d6f6150-193b-4c74-831d-99ede8e2f5fc/open Lot Information

የቦታው ስፋት 566 ካ.ሜ. የሆነ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Jul 30, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት እነ ካሳሁን ፍስሃ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ጸዳለ ወ/ማርያም መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ

International Development Enterprise (IDE) Invites Bids for the Construction of a Community Seed Bank (store) and Office Building Located in Keteba Kebele, Adaá District, East Shewa Zone of Oromia Regional State.