Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jul 19, 2026) የተያዙና የተወረሱ ተሽከርካሪዎችንናልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 02/2019 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በሀራጅ ጨረታ እንዲሁም
በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ተሽከርካሪዎችን በሀራጅ ጨረታ እንዲሁም ንብረቶችን (የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎችን፣ ሞባይሎች፣ የሞባይል ክፍሎች፣ የኤሌክትሮንክስ ዕቃዎችን፣ የቤትና የቢሮ ዕቃዎችን፣ የተለያዩ የተዘጋጁ አልባሳትና ጫማዎች፣ የውበት መጠበቂያ ዕቃዎች እና ሌሎች የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን) በግልፅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 19, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የብሔራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር ያገ/ን/ሽ/ግጨ/007/2018 አዲስ አበባ ከተማ አውቶቡስ አገልግሎት ድርጅት በሰንጠረዥ የተገለፁትን ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች ለአንድ አመት በሚቆይ ውል በሃገር ውስጥ ግልፅ
አዲስ አበባ ከተማ አውቶቡስ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ያገለገለ ጎማ፣ ፊልትሮ፣ አየር ማጣሪያ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 18, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፡ ስተአ/005/2026 የአገልግሎት መ/ቤታችን እ.ኤ.አ በ2026 በጀት ዓመት ለስራ አገልግሎት የሚውል የቢሮ መገልገያ መሳሪያዎች (ፎቶ ኮፒ ማሽን እና ፕሪንተር፣ ዓርማ የሚታተምባቸው
የስደተኞችና ተመላሾች አገልግሎት እ.ኤ.አ በ2026 በጀት ዓመት ለስራ አገልግሎት የሚውል የቢሮ መገልገያ መሳሪያዎች (ፎቶ ኮፒ ማሽን እና ፕሪንተር፣ ዓርማ የሚታተምባቸው ቲሸርቶች፣ እስከሪብቶ፣ አጀንዳ እና ሌሎችም) ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 18, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር 010/ሽያጭ/18 ዓ.ም የደቡብ ምርጥ ዘር ድርጅት በነቀምት ከተማ በድርጅቱ መጋዘኖች ተከማችቶ የሚገኝ በአሶሳ አካባቢ የተመረተ ከዘርነት የተረፈ ለምግብነት የሚውል
የደቡብ ምርጥ ዘር ድርጅት በነቀምት ከተማ በድርጅቱ መጋዘኖች ተከማችቶ የሚገኝ በአሶሳ አካባቢ የተመረተ ከዘርነት የተረፈ ለምግብነት የሚውል ንፁህ የቦቆሎ እህል ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ኤልስሜድ ሄልዝኬር ሶሉሽን ኤል.ቲ.ዲ የህክምና ማሽኖች ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የዕቃ ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን ኤልስሜድ ሄልዝኬር ሶሉሽን ኤል.ቲ.ዲ ኢትዮጵያ ከታች የተገለፁትን የህክምና ማሽኖች በተገለፀው መነሻ
በአብክመ በምስ/ጎ/ዞን የሉማሜ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ያገለገሉ ብረታ ብረት፣ የተሽርካሪ መለዋወጫ እቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 27, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአብክመ በምስ/ጎ/ዞን የሉማሜ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት፣ ከተማ መሰረተ ልማት ጽ/ቤት እና
Waajjirri Maallaqaa Godina Boorana Bahaa Manneen Hojii Mootummaa Godinicha Keessatti Argamanif Meeshalee Biroo Dhafii Oolu Wal Dorgomsisee Bituu Barbaada
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Jul 23, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii 1ffaa Lak. 001/2019 Waajjirri Maallaqaa Godina Boorana Bahaa manneen hojii Mootummaa Godinicha keessatti
Hellenic Greek International School Invites Eligible and Qualified Contractors (Grade 7 and Above) to Submit Sealed Bids for the Construction, Renovation, Rehabilitation, and Maintenance of School Facilities.
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Hellenic Greek International School INVITATION NTIONAL COMPETITIVE BID PROCUREMENT SUMMARY Bid No…….. NCB/GCS/03/2026 Country:…Ethiopia Notice Type:
The Engineering Corporation of Oromia (ECO) is Inviting National Competitive Bids for the Construction of Access Roads for the Awata Dam and Large-Scale Irrigation Development Project.
Addis Zemen (Jul 26, 2026) Invitation for National Competitive Bid Reference Number: ECO-01/2019 1. Engineering Corporation of Oromia(ECO) has secured
Ethiopian Construction Works Corporation Geosynthetics Industrial Works Plc (ECWC-GIW PLC) is Inviting Bids for the Procurement of Three Items: Hydraulic Oil (1 Barrel), a Dashboard System (1 Pc), and HDPE Raw Material (200MT).
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 26, 2026) INVITATION FOR BIDRE-GIW-48-2025/2026, GIW-01-2026/2027 and GIW-02-2026/2027 Ethiopian Construction Works Corporation Geosynthetics Industrial Works Plc (ECWC-GIW
The Dire Dawa Administration Roads Authority Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Contractors (Grade GC-4 or RC-4 and Below) for the Construction of Three Short Span Bridges Within the Dire Dawa City Administration.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 26, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDTo: ALL CONTRACTORS OF GRADE: GC-4 OR RC-4 AND BELOW Procurement Reference Number:
The International Rescue Committee (IRC) Ethiopia Program Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply of Local Construction Materials, Specifically Basaltic Stone, Sand, River Gravel, and Coarse Aggregate.
Capital (Jul 26, 2026), Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID The IRC-Ethiopia Program has been working in Ethiopia since
The Ministry of Finance is Seeking Expressions of Interest for a Senior Environmental Expert to Support the World Bank-funded Human Capital Operation (HCO) Project.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 26, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTERESTForThe Recruitment of Senior Environmental Expert Country: Ethiopia Project: Human Capital