Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያቁጥር ሲባ/ህአዲ/ሐራጅ/037/2018 ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 እና 216/1992 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተቁ የተበዳሪ ስም
ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. የቦታው ስፋት 201.33 ካ.ሜ የሆነ መኖሪያ ቤት ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID Bid Reference No: ERCS/WRKS/0042/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Head Quarter Office invites eligible and qualified contractors of category of Drilling contractors. water
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Invites Eligible Drilling, Water Works, and General Contractors (category 5 and Above) to Bid for the Drilling and Construction of Three Deep Wells.
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) ያገለገሉ ዕቃዎች ለመሸጥ በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ/ማ ያገለገሉ ኮምፒውተሮች፣ ፕሪንተሮች ወንበሮች፣ ጠረጴዛዎች፣ በሮች፣ መስታወቶች፣ የበር እና መስኮት ፍሬሞች፣ ፋይል ካቢኔቶች፣ ጎማዎች፣ የእንጨት
አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ/ማ ያገለገሉ ኮምፒውተሮች፣ ፕሪንተሮች፣ ወንበሮች፣ ጠረጴዛዎች፣ በሮች፣ መስታወቶች፣ የበር እና መስኮት ፍሬሞች፣ ፋይል ካቢኔቶች፣ ጎማዎች፣ የእንጨት መደርደሪያዎች እና ሌሎችም እቃዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ስኬት ባንክ አ.ማ (የቀድሞ አዲስ ብድርና ቁጠባ ተቋም አ.ማ) ብድር ሲሰጥ በመያዣነት የያዛቸዉን ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 እና እንደተሻሻለዉ
ስኬት ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት እና አክሲዮን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Agricultural Transformation Institute (ATI) South Center Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of Horticulture Seeds (Ref: ATA-NCB-G-2026-0063) as Part of the MCF-ADEY Youth Job Creation Support.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 25, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID /IFB/ National Competitive Bid (NCB) Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia
The Ministry of Urban and Infrastructure Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Office Furniture and Accessories for the Ethiopia Construction Authority Under the Ethiopia Rural Connectivity for Food Security Program (RCFSP).
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 25, 2026) Invitation for Request for Bids Goods (One-Envelope Bidding Process) Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of
The Ministry of Labor and Skills is Seeking Expressions of Interest for the Education and Skill for Employability (EASE) Project. The Assignment Involves Providing Short-term Training in Construction and Core Employability Skills for Youth to Facilitate Employment.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 25, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSIONS OF INTEREST (CONSULTING SERVICES-FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT – FIRMS SELECTION) The Ministry of Labor
Hibret Bank is Inviting Interested and Eligible Vendors to Bid for the Supply of Promotional Items, Specifically 1,000 Ties and 600 Scarves.
Addis Zemen (Aug 25, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid No. HB/015/2026 Hibret Bank would like to invite interested & eligible
የይዞታ ስፋቱ 500 ካ.ሜ የሆነ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 26, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት እነ ዘውዱ ታቦር እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ አቡሌ አስፋው መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Building Renovation and Maintenance Work
Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/07ae427a-890a-43fb-bc73-39a0da72733e/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Roads Administration: Procurement of Boiler Seven Star Germany
Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/838abe1b-e867-4ff4-8c8d-875ccf9e81ba/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Public Service University: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b712d5bc-5b38-4a5c-b579-f13a114c0f29/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Forestry Development: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7d828bfe-5f98-4c7e-bbb4-671f5d401ba9/open Lot Information