Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Jul 14, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f6a45a1f-b5fb-4c51-a82a-6c9b979bdc99/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Hotel Service Procurement Reference No: MOD-NCB-NC-1092-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:

Ministry of National Defense the National Reserve Force Organ & Coordinating Bureau , Ministry of Defense Procurement of Hotel Service

Government (Jul 14, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/74439037-23bd-4cb3-ac0e-3c4029c87111/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services” Procurement Reference No:

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Jul 14, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/cb0eb07c-cb36-45d9-8bca-42f0638c2843/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Hotel Service” Procurement Reference No: MOD-NCB-NC-1090-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: NonConsultancyServices

Ministry of National Defense the National Reserve Force Organ. & Coordinating Bureau , Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Hotel Service

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሸን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያላቸው አዳዲስ አልባሳት (የመጋረጃ ጨርቅ)፣ አዳዲስ አልባሳት፣ ምግብ ነክ፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ ኮስሞቲክስ፣ ተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ፣ ሸቀጣሸቀጥ (ልዩ ልዩ)፣ ተሽከርካሪ እና ያገለገሉ ሞተር ሳይክሎች በግልፅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Space Science and Geospatial Institute: Procurement of Rent Service

Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a4bcff35-076f-4ae3-befe-f2c765617fc4/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7e74b973-9372-47a1-968a-c3b80b8a6a92/open Lot Information

Ministry of Industry: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a7f47933-7e31-490b-8c15-501adb8ac3af/open Lot Information

Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dcc63959-4a60-411f-8d13-35b28178bd82/open Lot Information

Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Building Construction

Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dcd16198-024b-40a1-a336-4bb705f83ef0/open Lot Information

በአፋር ብሄራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የርዕሰ መስተዳድር ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለጽ/ቤቱ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት እና የህትመት ውጤቶችን ለማሳተም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 21, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር አፋ-01/2019 በአፋር ብሄራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የርዕሰ መስተዳድር ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት

የስደተኞችና ተመላሾች አገልግሎት ለሚገለገልባቸው ተሽከርካሪዎች የተለያዩ መለዋወጫዎችን፣ ጎማዎችን እና ባትሪዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 21, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የስደተኞችና ተመላሾች አገልግሎት ለሚገለገልባቸው ተሸከርካሪዎች የተለያዩ መለዋወጫዎችን፣ ጎማዎችን እና ባትሪዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ

በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግሥት በጅማ ዞን የሠቃ ጨቆርሳ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 ዓ.ም የበጀት ዓመት በወረዳው ውስጥ ለሚሰሩ የመንገድ ጥገና ሥራ ህጋዊ በመስኩ የተሰማሩ GC 5 እና RC 5 ደረጃ ያላቸው ድርጅቶችን በግልፅ ጨረታ በሰዓት አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል

በሲዳማ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት ሰሜናዊ ሲዳማ ዞን የወንዶ ገነት ከተማ አስተዳደር ፋይናንስ እና ኢኮኖሚ ልማት ጽ/ቤት የቢሮ እቃዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 21, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በሲዳማ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት ሰሜናዊ ሲዳማ ዞን የወንዶ ገነት ከተማ አስተዳደር ፋይናንስ