Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) Procurement of SAN and Top of Rack (TOR) Switches Warranty Renewal and OEM Support BID REF NO ETS/NCB/012/2024/27 (RE-BID)

Ethswitch Share Company Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Warranty Renewal and OEM Support for SAN and Top of Rack (ToR) Switches.

Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) Re-Bid Advertisement for Consultancy Service on Financial Management Capacity for Development Women Lead in Emergency Project Bid Reference No: 348/2026 CARE Ethiopia is seeking eligible and competitive bidders

CARE Ethiopia is Seeking Eligible and Competitive Bidders to Provide Consultancy Services for the Financial Management Capacity for Development Women Lead in Emergency Project.

Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER: WVIE/SCM/00214/26 Subject: Re-bid Invitation to Bid for End-to-End Delivery of a 5 Ton/Day Maize Processing Plant (Maize grain processing mill)/Maize Agro processing Plant

World Vision Ethiopia (WVE) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for Two Lots: Lot 1 for the End-to-end Delivery and Installation of a 5 Ton/Day Maize Processing Plant (Maize Grain Processing Mill), and Lot 2 for the Establishment of a Solar Powered Irrigation System.

Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ስኬት ባንክ አ.ማ. (የቀድሞ አዲስ ብድርና ቁጠባ ተቋም አ.ማ) ብድር ሲሰጥ በመያዣነት የያዛቸዉን ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 እና እንደተሻሻለዉ

ስኬት ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤቶችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የኮምቦልቻ ዶሮ ሀብት ልማት ኢንተርፕራይዝ የ2019 በጀት የተለያዩ እቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Sep 01, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኮምቦልቻ ዶሮ ሀብት ልማት ኢንተርፕራይዝ የ2019 በጀት ዓመት የዶሮ መኖ ጥሬ እቃዎች

በጋሞ ዞን የሠላምበር ከተማ አስ/ር ፋ/ፕል ዩኒት ህንፃ መሣሪያዎች፣ የጽሕፈት መሣሪያዎችና አላቂ የቢሮ ዕቃዎች፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች፣ ፈርኒቸር እንዲሁም ጀነሬተር በግልጽ በጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Design and Build of its Office Interior Work and Front Greenery Work.

Addis Zemen (Sep 01, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID TENDER Ref. NO.: NCB/OCC-040/2026 Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) has intended to invite

የባጃጅ ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Sep 01, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ገብረእግዛአብሔር መሀሪ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ ሌሊሴ ደገፋ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም

በሸገር ከተማ አስተዳደር ገላን ክ/ከ የሲዳ አዋሽ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት ለሰክቴር መ/ቤቶች አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ የጽሕፈት መሳሪያ እና የጽዳት ዕቃዎች፣ ፈርኒቸር፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች (ቋሚ ዕቃዎች) እና የደንብ ልብሶች አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

በንፋስ ስልክ ላፍቶ ክ/ከተማ በወረዳ 12 ስር በመጋቢት 28 ቅድ/አ/አ/መካ/ደ/ት/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት ላይ የሚዉሉ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈጸም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Sep 01, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር፡ መጋቢት 28 ቅድ/አ/አ/መካ/ደ/ት/ቤት/01/2019 በንፋስ ስልክ ላፍቶ ክ/ከተማ በወረዳ 12 ስር

Mizan Tepi University፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/071e7228-6af7-4e3c-9484-3fe7508fbb65/open Lot Information

Amref Health Africa, Ethiopia Office Invites Bids for Consultancy Services to Conduct a Formative Assessment and Training and Capacity Needs Assessment for Strengthening Cardiometabolic Disease Education Among Health Professional Training Institutions in Ethiopia.

በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር በንፋስ ስልክ ላፍቶ ክ/ከ በወረዳ 08 ውስጥ የሚገኘው ሙሴ አንደኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት አላቂ የቢሮ ዕቃዎች፣ አላቂ የትምህርት እቃዎች፣ የፅዳት ዕቃዎች፣ የደንብ ልብስ፣ የደንብ ልብስ ስፌት፣ የፕላንት ማሽነሪ ጥገና /የተለያዩ/ እና ህትመት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል