Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Sep 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/ff0bd24e-c8fc-4ca2-bce4-460775a53e56/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Food and Beverages” Procurement Reference No: DMU-NCB-G-0127-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods
Debremarkos University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Addis Zemen (Sep 01, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የመኪና ጥገና /ጋራዥ/ አገልግሎት ብሔራዊ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ወንዶ ንግድና ኢንቨስትመንት ኩባንያ ኃ/የተ/የግል ማህበር የ2018 ዓ.ም. በጀት ዓመት የመኪና ጥገና ጋራዥ አገልግሎት በግልፅ
ወንዶ ንግድና ኢንቨስትመንት ኩባንያ ኃ/የተ/የግል ማህበር የ2018 ዓ.ም. በጀት ዓመት የመኪና ጥገና ጋራዥ አገልግሎት በግልፅ የጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨታ ማስታወቂያ የአዳማ ሆስፒታል ሜዲካል ኮሌጅ በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት P”CT-Scan Tube” እና የ”X-ray machine UPS”በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል፡፡ በመሆኑም ከዚህ በታች
የአዳማ ሆስፒታል ሜዲካል ኮሌጅ የ”CT-Scan Tube” እና የ”X-ray Machine UPS” በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በፍርድ አፈጻጸም ባለ መብት ቡሳ ጎኖፋ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ማህበር አዳማ ቅርንጫፍ እና በፍርድ ባለ እዳ ቤዛ ተገኝ መካከል ያለውን
የአዳማ ከተማ ከፍተኛ ፍርድ ቤት የፍታብሔር ጉዳይ ችሎት መኖሪያ ቤት /ኮንደሚኒየም/ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Crystal Cup/የክሪስታል ዋንጫ የስጦታ ዕቃ እና የስጦታ ዕቃ መያዥያ
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e1d857bf-668a-42e2-88b2-23c9a4217037/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Accreditation Service: Procurement of Uniform
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/94ddbdbe-030c-441c-8873-6e74adc06992/open Lot Information
Armauer Hansen Research Institute፡ Procurement of Handheld Pulse Oximeter Adult, Paediatric & Neonatal Range
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/048c6481-d692-444a-83bf-386100487445/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission Dire Dawa Branch Bureau: Procurement of Land Cruiser (Cobra) Spare Part
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/508f24ca-2335-4a27-b08c-f997779833d5/open Lot Information
የቅዱስ ጳውሎስ ሆስፒታል ሚሊኒየም ሜዲካል ኮሌጅ ተደራራቢ አልጋ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e043fcb3-eab6-4d16-8375-c4006a82429f/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2501ca45-bc57-48f1-806f-9f4ef64bf963/open Lot Information
የኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ የእሳት አደጋ ማጥፍያ ፊም/መካከለኛ/ እና የእሳት አደጋ ማጥፊያ ፊም የሚሞላ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c85a5fec-9d5c-4fe7-b981-b30c1f839a38/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Tyre
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f4c65dda-fa89-44d8-879c-d6e08e9d0865/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement Of Generator Repair Service (የጀነሬተር ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ)
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/fcb35efd-9d9d-4a90-8ede-491deafcb537/open