Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/b9ebc46c-f5cc-4ec2-b993-5902e19b53a9/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Electronics Equipment Procurement Reference No: AMSH-NCB-G-0128-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:

Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/172359ce-6c15-4c40-a20a-faed22717c09/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Stationary Materials Procurement Reference No: ICS-NCB-G-0001-2019-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:

Immigration and Citizenship Service: Procurement of Stationary Materials

Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመሰከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው የዉክልና ስልጣን መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ

አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/87aaeac3-d23d-4625-b88f-d3b9b0d33dcc/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: HoPR-NCB-G-0003-2019-PUR Object of Procurement: ደረጃውን የጠበቀ ባለአራት

Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Stove /ደረጃውን የጠበቀ ባለአራት ምድጃ/

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Car Spare Part 3

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/69067c7c-7b98-472f-9861-f613360d3bcd/open Lot Information

Ministry of Trade and Regional Integration፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/46abe22d-909b-41af-8d80-56d4bbfda6d3/open Lot Information

Ministry of Trade and Regional Integration፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6b6f4947-189f-4ef3-a60c-60f5e49f22e1/open Lot Information

Ministry of Water and Energy: Procurement of Office Equipment

Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/purchasing/89ee3dad-36f4-4a04-b283-a281421d7726/open  Invitation for

የድሬዳዋ ምድብ የፌ/መ/ደ/ፍ/ቤት 4ኛ ፍትሐ ብሔር ችሎት የኮንፕሬሰር እና የባጃጅ ተሽከርካሪ የሃራጅ ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል

Dire Gazetta (Mar 11, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የመ/ቁ 105543 ቀን 26/05/2018 ዓ.ም በፍ/ባለመብት አቶ እድሜአለም እጅጉ ተሰማ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ

በድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር የብልጽግና ፓርቲ ቅ/ፅ/ቤት ለምርጫ ቅስቀሳ የሚያገለግሉ እቃዎች በህዝብ ግንኙነት ዘርፍ በሚዘጋጀው ዲዛይን መሰረት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Dire Gazetta (Mar 11, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር የብልጽግና ፓርቲ ቅ/ፅ/ቤት የሚዲያና ህዝብ ግንኙነት ዘርፍ ለ2ኛ ሀገራዊ እና አስተዳደራዊ

Nifas Silk Lafto Sub City Design and Construction Work Administrative and Finance Pool Office Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of Safety Materials (Lot One) Under the Urban Productive Safety Net and Jobs Project (UPSNJP), Grant No. IDA-D7320.

The Benishangul Gumuz Regional State, Lowlands Livelihood Resilience Project (LLRP-II) Invites Sealed Bids for the Construction of a 37-meter Span Boka River Medium Bridge in Sedal Woreda, Kamash Zone.

World Bank (Feb 26, 2026) SPECIFIC PROCUREMENT NOTICE (SPN) Request for Bid_Small Works Country: [Ethiopia] Project: [Benishangul gumuz regional state, Lowlands

Oromia Roads and Logistics Bureau Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Car Wear and Jewellery

Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/publishedToday/purchasing/b33beec5-a121-430f-88de-7319cab1e304/open  Invitation for