Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/b9ebc46c-f5cc-4ec2-b993-5902e19b53a9/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Electronics Equipment Procurement Reference No: AMSH-NCB-G-0128-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/172359ce-6c15-4c40-a20a-faed22717c09/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Stationary Materials Procurement Reference No: ICS-NCB-G-0001-2019-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Immigration and Citizenship Service: Procurement of Stationary Materials
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመሰከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው የዉክልና ስልጣን መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ
አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/87aaeac3-d23d-4625-b88f-d3b9b0d33dcc/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: HoPR-NCB-G-0003-2019-PUR Object of Procurement: ደረጃውን የጠበቀ ባለአራት
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Stove /ደረጃውን የጠበቀ ባለአራት ምድጃ/
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Tyre
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/40a20928-25c5-46b2-9bdf-7c1248c1acc2/open Lot Information
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/106f6802-cfad-4feb-8649-609ba9e00cf7/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Statistics Service: Procurement of FLOOR MAT Fixable /tongue and Groove Different Color Figures and Number (የወለል ተሰካኪ ፕላስቲክ ምንጣፍ ቁጥርና ፊደል እና የተለያየ ቀለም ያለው በካሬ የአንዱ ፕላስቲክ 1*0.50)
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/df02c4b1-5b2f-491d-90a8-50f9a0072afe/open Lot Information
Eka Kotebe General Hospital: Procurement of Services
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bf9760a3-905c-48cf-abaf-1556e36356a6/open Lot Information
Injibara University Procurement of Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals
Government (Mar 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/317dcd3d-604e-4ebb-a53e-83326e2fe90c/open Invitation
አማራ ፓይፕ ፋብሪካ የውሃ ማቆሪያ ንጣፍ (Geomembrane Sheet) ለመሸጥ ቁጥሩ APF/17/2018/Local የሆነ ብሔራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ ማውጣቱ ይታወቃል። በመሆኑም ከተጫራቾች በቀረበ ቅሬታ መሰረት ጨረታው እስከ መጋቢት 08/2018 ዓ.ም ድረስ እንዲራዘም ተደርጓል፡፡
2merkato.com (Mar 13, 2026) ለሚመለከተው ሁሉ ጉዳዩ:- የጨረታ ጊዜን ማራዘምን ይመለከታል:- አማራ ፓይፕ ፋብሪካ የውሃ ማቆሪያ ንጣፍ (Geomembrane Sheet) ለመሸጥ
Geological Institute of Ethiopia: Procurement of Machinery
Government (Mar 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e11e106f-4ad0-45ac-9c36-624c72a5f994/open Invitation to
Shegar City Administration Finance Office Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Mar 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/a38591c7-c5f7-49ee-a39a-54d7a88f63c4/open Invitation
Salale University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Mar 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e6af0aeb-cb69-47e9-8f08-a8a2f8b043d9/open Invitation to