Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Sep 02, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የራጅ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ስማቸው ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሱት ተበዳሪ ከቪዥን ፈንድ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ የወሰዱትን ብድር ባለመከፈላቸው ተቋሙ ከዚህ በታች የተመለከተውን በዋስትና የተያዘ

ቪዥን ፈንድ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ. የመኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Sep 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/ff0bd24e-c8fc-4ca2-bce4-460775a53e56/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Food and Beverages” Procurement Reference No: DMU-NCB-G-0127-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods

Debremarkos University: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Addis Zemen (Sep 01, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የመኪና ጥገና /ጋራዥ/ አገልግሎት ብሔራዊ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ወንዶ ንግድና ኢንቨስትመንት ኩባንያ ኃ/የተ/የግል ማህበር የ2018 ዓ.ም. በጀት ዓመት የመኪና ጥገና ጋራዥ አገልግሎት በግልፅ

ወንዶ ንግድና ኢንቨስትመንት ኩባንያ ኃ/የተ/የግል ማህበር የ2018 ዓ.ም. በጀት ዓመት የመኪና ጥገና ጋራዥ አገልግሎት በግልፅ የጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨታ ማስታወቂያ የአዳማ ሆስፒታል ሜዲካል ኮሌጅ በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት P”CT-Scan Tube”  እና   የ”X-ray machine UPS”በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል፡፡ በመሆኑም ከዚህ በታች

የአዳማ ሆስፒታል ሜዲካል ኮሌጅ የ”CT-Scan Tube” እና የ”X-ray Machine UPS” በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የመስኖና ቆላማ አካባቢ ሚኒስቴር የመድረክ ዲኮር ስራ ከ 3 ጠረንፔዛ የተፈጥሮ አበባ ጋር ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8efb8fbe-b234-4685-bee8-51bb7154b51c/open Lot Information

Waajjirri Maallaqaa Godina Harargee Bahaa Caalbaasii Ifaatiin Dorgomsiisee Meeshaalee Baruu, Qulqullinaa Fi Meeshaa Dhaabataa Bitachuu Barbaada.

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Mar 12, 2026) Caalbaasii Waajjirri Maallaqaa Godina Harargee Bahaa Caalbaasii Ifaatiin dorgomsiisee Meeshaalee Baruu, Qulqullinaa fi Meeshaa Dhaabataa

PUBLIC TENDER NOTICE FOR SALE OF GOVERNMENT OF ETHIOPIA TREASURY BILLS

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 15, 2026) PUBLIC TENDER NOTICE FOR SALE OF GOVERNMENT OF ETHIOPIA TREASURY BILLS 1. WEEKLY TREASURY BILL

Waajjira Maallaqaa Godina Gujiittii Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Tajaajilaa Gatil Harka Supha Konkolaata Magaalaa Adoolaa. Waajjirri Maallaqaa Godina Gujii Manneen Hojii Mootummaa Godinicha Tajaajilaa Gatii Harka Supha Konkolattoota Mootummaa Magaalaa Adoolaa Woyyuu Waggaa Tokkoof Baasii Ifaatiin Wal-dorgomsisee Bituu

Ethio Telecom Invites All Interested and Eligible Bidders to this International Competitive Bid (ICB) for the Procurement of “600AH Solid-State Battery with Cabinet and Accessories, and Installation Service.”

Population Services International (PSI) Ethiopia Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of Electric and Hybrid Vehicles.

Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) Readvertised – Open TenderElectric and Hybrid Vehicles ProcurementRFP # PSI/004/2026  Population Services International (PSI), the world’s

Jerusalem Children Organization (JeCCDO) is Seeking a and Community Development Experienced Auditing Firm to Conduct a Financial Audit of Qualified and Project Expenditures for a One Year Period.

Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) Jerusalem Children and Community Development Organization (JeCCDO) Invitation for Audit Service Jerusalem Children Organization (JeCCDO) is seeking a

The Automotive Manufacturing Company of Ethiopia (AMCE) Invites Bids for the Sale of Various IVECO Model Spare Parts.

Capital (Mar 15, 2026) INVITATION TO BID for Bulk parts sales for various IVECO models The Automotive Manufacturing Company of

The Somali Regional Education Bureau Invites Bids for the Construction Maintenance of the Jigjiga Boarding School Fence (Ref- NCB/REB-/0024/2018).

Capital (Mar 15, 2026) Somali Regional Educational Bureau Invitation for Local Competitive Bidders The Somali Regional Education Bureau invites interested