Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 02/2019 በኢ.ፌ.ዲ.ሪ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ኮስሞቲክስ ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ አልባሳት ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ የንጽህና መጠበቂያ ዘርፍ
በኢ.ፌ.ዲ.ሪ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎች በግልፅ እና በሐራጅ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/408c8389-09d6-4d10-acd0-8aef243d3814/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Electronics Equipment Procurement Reference No: UoG-NCB-G-0024-2019-BID-OpenProcurement Category:
University of Gondar: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያቁጥር አማራ ባንክ 47/2018 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ
አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
2merkato.com (Aug 28, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ አስቸኳይ ያገለገሉ ፓሌቶች ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር NFR 004-2026 የጨረታ ዕቃዎች መመልከቻ ጊዜ ከሰኞ ነሃሴ 25 እስከ ማክሰኞ 26/2018 ዓ.ም የጨረታ ሰነድ መግዣ ጊዜ ከሰኞ ነሃሴ 25 እስከ ማክሰኞ 26/2018 ዓ.ም የጨረታ ዕቃዎች መገኛ ቦታ አይሲሲ መጋዘን የጨረታ ሰነድ መሸጫ ቦታ ዩኒሴፍ አይሲሲ መጋዘን የጨረታ ሰነድ መመለሻ የመጨረሻ ጊዜ ሃሙስ ነሀሴ
ዩኒሴፍ ኢትዮጵያ ያገለገሉ የእንጨት ፓሌቶች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Spare Parts H7
Government (Aug 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7f9a44b9-878c-41ee-a9e3-45898968986a/open Lot Information
University of Gondar Procurement of Stationary Materials
Government (Aug 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/91980d90-97c9-46d4-a447-05ec9228504d/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/306a4973-b4db-4b2c-bd23-fa4c530e3038/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/65a98c63-c59d-43d8-b4de-ce9cc5dd440a/open Lot Information
Bahir Dar University: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/aaa88e8e-9ea6-4517-831c-df05bd3fb1b5/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Aug 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/358c9bb4-9557-4c64-b180-c99d8d4bceda/open Lot Information
Prime Minister Office: ሎት 45/19 ባይንዲንግ ማሽን ግዥ
Government (Aug 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3b293288-a98a-49e3-83b3-98aaaf99b5aa/open Lot Information
Salale University: Procurement of Educational Materials
Government (Aug 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8d09996a-2020-46ec-b422-89abccd42c6b/open Lot Information
Madda Walabu University: Procurement of Laboratory Equipment
Government (Aug 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/1259bb2e-f1e3-4854-8d86-f4aa2cbc1cb7/open