Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) አራተኛ ደረጃ የድርድር ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ቦንጋ ዲስትሪክት በሊዝ ፋይናንሲንግ ስርዓት አከራይቶት የነበረውን ከዚህ በታች በሰንጠረዡ የተመለከተውን የእንጨት መሰንጠቂያ እና መሥሪያዎች ከጀነሬተር ጋር
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ቦንጋ ዲስትሪክት የእንጨት መሰንጠቂያ እና መሥሪያዎች ከጀነሬተር ጋር በድርድር ሸያጭ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) ሁለተኛ ዙር የሀራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማትባንከ ሀዋሳ ዲስትሪክት ከአቶ ብሩህ ተስፋ ጥሩነህ ባልተከፈለ ዕዳ ምክንያት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 103/1990 እና 807/2005 መሰረት የተረከባቸውንና ከዚህ በታች በዝርዝር
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንከ ሀዋሳ ዲስትሪክት ለቡና መቁላት፣ መፍጨትና ማሸግ ስራ የሚያገለግሉና ጣሊያን ስሪት የሆኑ ማሽነሪዎችና መሳሪያዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሀራጅ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 02/2019 በኢ.ፌ.ዲ.ሪ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ኮስሞቲክስ ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ አልባሳት ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ የንጽህና መጠበቂያ ዘርፍ
በኢ.ፌ.ዲ.ሪ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎች በግልፅ እና በሐራጅ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/408c8389-09d6-4d10-acd0-8aef243d3814/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Electronics Equipment Procurement Reference No: UoG-NCB-G-0024-2019-BID-OpenProcurement Category:
University of Gondar: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0b5aad6b-aa90-4eba-940b-9470f4659e8e/open Lot Information
Immigration and Citizenship Service: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5a02f47a-aef1-436e-8b3d-9acbf1e4c53b/open Lot Information
Bahir Dar University: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/312f9eda-e299-4e79-be68-08171b96b9d2/open Lot Information
Armauer Hansen Research Institute: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/068d8c64-f56c-4982-8780-7cf011056718/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b9b43169-1404-4bbc-9705-838f45a68b79/open Lot Information
Bahir Dar University: Procurement of Medical Supplies
Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f69f9f19-1fcf-4ac4-9c28-e889f01bf60d/open Lot Information
Bahir Dar University: Procurement of Medical Supplies
Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/db84d183-1ac7-4e3c-a076-db0fe550f4a7/open Lot Information
Debre Birhan University: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c8ee2b98-a477-4dd7-9005-77bd0a47afd9/open Lot Information
Hawassa University: Purchase Requisition for ድንጋይ & አሸዋ (2nd Round) ( MC)
Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/58f6f1f9-23bf-46b5-ba9e-7b3c680dc2c3/open Lot Information