Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Jul 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/75614957-4f76-40e4-8da4-b1a63a783cea/open Reference Number: DKU-NCB-NC-0099-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DKU-NCB-NCS-0009-BID-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Debark University: Procurement of ICT Infrastructure for Smart Class
2merkato.com (Jul 07, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሰነድ ቁጥር 127 መቄዶንያ የበጎ አድራጎት ማኅበር በቅጥር ግቢው ውስጥ የሚገኙትን ያገለገሉ ቁሳቁሶችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ቁሳቁሶቹም፣ የመኪና መለዋወጫዎች ልዩ ልዩ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች
መቄዶንያ የበጎ አድራጎት ማኅበር በቅጥር ግቢው ውስጥ የሚገኙትን ያገለገሉ ቁሳቁሶችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 14, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር A-02/2019 በሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር የሰሜን ምዕራብ ዕዝ ደ/3ሆ/ል ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የሰርቪስ አገልግሎት የሚሰጡ የተለያዩ መኪናዎች በግልፅ
በሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር የሰሜን ምዕራብ ዕዝ ደ/3ሆ/ል ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የሰርቪስ አገልግሎት የሚሰጡ የተለያዩ መኪናዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ አገልግሎት ግዥ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 14, 2026) ያገለገሉ ሞተር ሳይክሎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ (በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. በቁጥር 10 ያገለገሉ ሞተር ሳይክሎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል። የጨረታ
ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. በቁጥር 10 ያገለገሉ ሞተር ሳይክሎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/57aa8492-0488-4d01-89dc-f318671b9a8f/open Lot Information
The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees (UNHCR) Representation Office in Ethiopia Invites Qualified and Registered Suppliers to Submit Quotations for the Supply and Delivery of ICT and Office Equipment (RFQ Reference No.: UNHCR RFQ 3310).
2merkato.com (Jul 25, 2026) Tender Notice Date: 25 July 2026 The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees (UNHCR),
Bonga University፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Jul 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e9e34a15-92cf-466a-b251-d8b6ab730037/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Jul 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/abcd8c9f-697c-487a-a428-a42b61a0ea50/open Lot Information
Artificial Intelligence Institute: LOT 43 Procurement EAII CAMERA VIDEO CONTROL ROOM INTERIOR DESIGN BoQ
Government (Jul 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/82da6750-4d9f-4a67-9bbb-c94f946d052a/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue: MOR DD Office Canon የጠረጴዛ ፎቶ ኮፒ እና 1 KyocERa መካከለኛ ፎቶ ኮፒ ጥገናዎች አገልግሎት ግዥ ነው
Government (Jul 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7a1768b9-7ee4-4e81-bd65-9b5108c20bde/open Lot Information
Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Jul 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9d990590-45fa-4c7d-be31-c7fd70fdec3f/open Lot Information
Revenue Ministry of Dire Dawa Branch Office: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Jul 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/baab9719-63d7-492f-8db5-a48211fbdec5/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Jul 25, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b66c9e52-5bc6-4475-adf7-236fb904fc5c/open Invitation to