Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Jul 15, 2026) የእንስሳት መድኃኒትና መገልገያ መሣሪያዎች ለመግዛት በድጋሜ የወጣ አስቸኳይ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፡ EVA/NCB /Drugs 03/2026 የኢትዮጵያ የእንስሳት ሐኪሞች ማኅበር (Ethiopian Veterinary Association-EVA) የተለያዩ የእንስሳት መድኃኒቶች
የኢትዮጵያ የእንስሳት ሐኪሞች ማኅበር (Ethiopian Veterinary Association-EVA) የተለያዩ የእንስሳት መድኃኒቶች እና የመገልገያ መሣሪያዎችን በአስቸኳይ ግልጽ ጨረታ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 15, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/046/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 15, 2026) Bid Invitation Notice for Supply ATMs and POS Terminals Lot No Description of the Item Bid Ref. No Bid Security Lot 1 3rd Time Re-Bid ATMs
Sidama Bank Invites National Competitive Bids for the Supply and Installation of Automated Teller Machines (ATMs) and POS Terminals.
Reporter (Jul 15, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አማራ ባንክ 43/2018 አማራ ባንክ አማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ
አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Good Neighbors Ethiopia (GNE) Invites Qualified Suppliers to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of 450 Female Sheep and Goats (225 Sheep and 225 Goats) to Enderta District, Tigray Region.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION FOR COMPETITIVE BIDS Bid Number: GNE/PROC/Female-Sheep-and-Goats/004/2026 1. Background Good Neighbors Ethiopia (GNE) with JPF 11 is
The Addis Ababa Chamber of Commerce & Sectorial Associations (AACCSA) Invites Bids for the Printing of the Addis Ababa Business Directory 2026/27.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Invitation to Bid for Printing Addis Ababa Business Directory 2026/27 AACCSA established in 1947. is Ethiopia’s leading
Awash Bank Invites Bids for the Acquisition of an F5 Local Traffic Manager (LTM) Module License and Support Upgrade to F5 Premium Plus Support Subscription with Technical Training.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Invitation to Bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB/IT/10/2025/26 1. Awash Bank S.C. invites technically
ዲኬቲ ኢትዮጵያ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች ሽያጭ ጨረታ ቁጥር 01/2018 ዲኬቲ ኢትዮጵያ ቀረጥ የተከፈለባቸው እና ያልተከፈለባቸው አምስት ዓመት እና ከዚያ በላይ
Wegagen Bank S.C Invites Sealed Bids for Data Center Generator Maintenance (Lot 1) and Fleet Vehicle Maintenance (Lot 2).
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING BID REFERENCE No. WB/SCM/010/26 Wegagen Bank S.C invites Sealed Bids from
ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ
JSI Research & Training Institute Invites Qualified Audit Firms to Perform an Annual Audit of Their Books of Account for the Current Fiscal Year.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Call for Audit Service JSI Research & Training Institute, Inc is an international public health management organization
HELVETAS Swiss Intercooperation Invites Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Laptops for the Transformative Rural Access for Improved Livelihoods (TRAIL) Project.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION TO BID For the supply and Delivery of Laptops HELVETAS Swiss Intercooperation is a registered foreign
The International Institute of Rural Reconstruction (IRR) Ethiopia Program Invites Qualified and Registered Audit Firms to Submit Proposals for an External Audit of its Accounts.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Request for Expression of Interest (EOI)-Audit Service Issued Date: February 27, 2026 Closing Date: March 15, 2026