Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ስኬት ባንክ አ.ማ (የቀድሞ አዲስ ብድርና ቁጠባ ተቋም አ.ማ) ብድር ሲሰጥ በመያዣነት የያዛቸዉን ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 እና እንደተሻሻለዉ
ስኬት ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት እና አክሲዮን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) ለሶስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ቁርጥራጭ ብረታ ብረቶች፣ ብረት በር፣ አልሙንየም እና የእንጨት ፓሌቶች ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ብሔራዊ ባንክ አቃቂ በሚገኘው የኢትዮጵያ የፋይናንስ ጥናት ተቋም ቅጥር ግቢ
የኢትዮጵያ ብሔራዊ ባንክ አቃቂ በሚገኘው የኢትዮጵያ የፋይናንስ ጥናት ተቋም ቅጥር ግቢ ውስጥ የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ቁርጥራጭ ብረታ ብረቶች፣ ብረት በር፣ አልሙኒየም እና የእንጨት ፓሌቶች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸዉን በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ የመኖሪያ ቤት እና የንግድ ቤት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) RE-Bid Advertisement for procurement consultancy service for Gender and Power Analysis for the Renewed Women’s Voice and Leadership (RWVL) Project in Ethiopia Bid Reference No: 340/2026 CARE
CARE Ethiopia is Seeking Eligible Consultancy Service Providers for Gender and Power Analysis for The Renewed Women’s Voice and Leadership (RWVL) Project in Ethiopia.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Expertise France Has Launched an International Call for Bids for the Supply of Medical Equipment for Adwa General Hospital in the Tigray Region and Abala Primary Hospital in the Afar Region.
2merkato.com (Jul 24, 2026) Subject: Invitation to Training on the Online Tender Application Process Date: July 24, 2026 Ref: EF/PSU/PC/002/2026
National Premix Construction PLC is Seeking Bids for the Procurement of Two (2) Sino Truck HOWO 6×4 371hp 10m³ Concrete Mixer Trucks for Their Concrete Batching Plant Located in Kality.
2merkato.com (Jul 24, 2026) NATIONAL PREMIX CONSTRUCTION PLC INVITATION FOR BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF CONCRETE MIXER TRUCK National Premix Construction
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ea742333-44bc-46fe-a8f6-e2700053b9b9/open Lot Information
Armauer Hansen Research Institute፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials A4 Paper Printing
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/803913ee-f937-4ca2-b97a-82c1314a9197/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a64b6b33-ad29-4894-bd07-c85af6f3898a/open Lot Information
Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b1f46859-fc9a-4a8f-9a26-3aee323e036f/open Lot Information
Authority For Civil Society Organizations: Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cffc6798-611f-41a8-8f12-d01016608637/open Lot Information
Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b8967544-528b-4cfb-982e-ce8eae2ee4bd/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Health Insurance Service፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f89d60cf-d147-463e-9830-106c66f7f9d0/open Lot Information