Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Jul 16, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c8aa13b8-d1a1-4655-993f-6ed2d74d78d0/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Construction Materials” Procurement Reference
Ethiopia Prosthetic and Orthotic Service Would Like to Procure Construction Materials
Government (Jul 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e6fee620-67eb-4365-9570-dc3b8f1ea7b8/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0068-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: Ecc/MOJ/NCB/01/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of 1/2 Liter Drink Water
Reporter (Jul 15, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያቁጥር ሲባ/ህአዲ/ሐራጅ/035/2018 ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረበዉ ንብረት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት አስያዥ
ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኪና በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 15, 2026) የእንስሳት መድኃኒትና መገልገያ መሣሪያዎች ለመግዛት በድጋሜ የወጣ አስቸኳይ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፡ EVA/NCB /Drugs 03/2026 የኢትዮጵያ የእንስሳት ሐኪሞች ማኅበር (Ethiopian Veterinary Association-EVA) የተለያዩ የእንስሳት መድኃኒቶች
የኢትዮጵያ የእንስሳት ሐኪሞች ማኅበር (Ethiopian Veterinary Association-EVA) የተለያዩ የእንስሳት መድኃኒቶች እና የመገልገያ መሣሪያዎችን በአስቸኳይ ግልጽ ጨረታ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በኬሚካል ኢንዱስትሪ ኮርፖሬሽን የባቱ ኮስቲክ ሶዳ ፋብሪካ ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ለሠራተኞች አገልግሎት የሚሆኑ ዕቃዎች እና አገልገሎት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 19, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የግዥው መለያ ቁጥር BCSF/NCB/01/18 በኬሚካል ኢንዱስትሪ ኮርፖሬሽን የባቱ ኮስቲክ ሶዳ ፋብሪካ ለ2019
ሆፕ ኢንተርፕራይዝ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ኮሌጅ የICT መሳሪያዎች እና የደንብ ልብሶች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን ሆፕ ኢንተርፕራይዝ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ኮሌጅ ከትምህርትና ስልጠና ባለስልጣን የእውቅና ፈቃድ አግኝቶ በንፋስ ስልክ ላፍቶ ክፍለ
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies
Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/829ad423-fea0-460c-b38f-5e28227cad92/open Lot Information
The Embassy of the United States of America in Addis Ababa is Conducting a Closed Bid Sale for Generators.
The Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) U.S. EMBASSY GENERATOR SEALED-BID SALE July 24, 25, 27, 2026 The Embassy of the United
The Embassy of the United States of America is Holding an Online Auction for Various Furniture and Appliances.
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) U.S. EMBASSY ONLINE AUCTION https://online-auction.state.gov/ Furniture and Appliances. On 22nd-24th of July 2026. Embassy of the
Vision Fund Micro Finance Institution S.C. Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of Desktop Computers, Scanners, and Printers.
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) Invitation for bid for the Procurement of Desktop Computers, Scanners and Printers Vision Fund Micro Finance
Dashen Bank Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Strong Vault Room Doors and Battery Testers and Chargers.
Fortune (Jul 19, 2026) CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested bidders for the procurement
ስፖርት ዘ ብሪጅ እንደ አውሮፓውያን አቆጣጠር ከጃንዋሪ 2024 ጀምሮ ሂሳቡን ለሶስት ተከታታይ ዓመታት እንዲመረመርለት የውጭ ኦዲተር አወዳድሮ ለመቅጠር ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 19, 2026) ጨረታና ጥሪ ማስታወቂያ የውጭ ኦዲተር የሂሳብ ምርመሪ አገልግሎት ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ስፖርት ዘ ብሪጅ እንደ አውሮፓውያን
Afrobarometer is Seeking a National Partner (NP) in Ethiopia to Conduct a Nationally Representative Sample Survey of the Adult Population (n=1,200) for Round 11, Scheduled for 2026/2027.
Fortune (Jul 19, 2026) REQUEST FOR IDS FOR AN AFROBAROMETER NATIONAL PARTNER IN ETHIOPIA TO CONDUCT AN ROUND 11 SURVEY Afro