Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jul 17, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ፅ/ቤት በ ቀን 15/11/2018 ዓ/ም እና 18/11/2018 በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ
የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ እቃዎች በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 17, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አማራ ባንክ 43/2018 አማራ ባንክ አማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ
አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 17, 2026) ሁለተኛ (2ኛ) ዙር የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ወላይታ ሶዶ ዲስትሪክት በሊዝ ፋይናንሲንግ አገልግሎት የባንኩ ደንበኛ የወሰደውን የካፒታል ዕቃ ኪራይ ክፍያ በገባው የሊዝ ውል መሰረት
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ወላይታ ሶዶ ዲስትሪክት ንብረቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሁለተኛ(2ኛ) ዙር በሐራጅ ጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 17, 2026) የሁለተኛ (2ኛ) ዙር የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ወላይታ ሶዶ ዲስትሪክት በሊዝ ፋይናንሲንግ አገልግሎት የባንኩ ደንበኛ የወሰደውን የካፒታል ዕቃ ኪራይ ክፍያ በገባው የሊዝ ውል መሰረት
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ወላይታ ሶዶ ዲስትሪክት ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Devices
Government (Jul 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0cfaa5f1-f072-4e31-912f-e2d6ae5fc20e/open Lot Information
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Catering Services
Government (Jul 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a5ddcd64-cb7d-44fe-9a20-d18b3bcbbc0f/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Roads Administration: Procurement of Kebridehar Section (Kebridehar – Gode) Periodic Road Maintenance Project
Government (Jul 22, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/bce55bf1-0bd6-497a-8d78-3487b8bf0c74/open Invitation to
Positive Action for Development (PAD) Invites Qualified Suppliers for the Procurement of Veterinary Equipment, Including Solar-powered SDD Combined Refrigerator/freezers, Drenching Guns for Large and Small Animals, and Various Laboratory Tools.
2merkato.com (Jul 22, 2026) A. INVITATION TO TENDER Veterinary Equipment items Procurement Reference Number: PAD/035/26 Positive Action for Development (PAD)
Bule Hora University: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Jul 21, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/cbd8d8c3-8728-46e6-840f-c04d9b7ad107/open Invitation to
የኢትዮጵያ አርቴፊሻል ኢንተለጀንስ ኢንስቲትዩት: ሙሉ ጋዎን (ከስፌት ጋር) ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Jul 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1414a8eb-1611-4fcf-a0a0-4bffc0965391/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Materiel Proforma
Government (Jul 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ed873bdb-ee0e-4d0b-974a-c38f09274e01/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Garment Sewing Services KMC Wrap Garment (0202) &Thread (0606)
Government (Jul 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b8bb6ceb-7b86-4bcd-ae1b-6bc1420530cc/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Food and Drug Authority፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Jul 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/92768278-fc1a-4ae3-9445-1b78bce9acb2/open Lot Information