Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Jul 16, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c8aa13b8-d1a1-4655-993f-6ed2d74d78d0/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Construction Materials” Procurement Reference

Ethiopia Prosthetic and Orthotic Service Would Like to Procure Construction Materials

Government (Jul 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e6fee620-67eb-4365-9570-dc3b8f1ea7b8/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0068-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: Ecc/MOJ/NCB/01/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of 1/2 Liter Drink Water

Reporter (Jul 15, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያቁጥር ሲባ/ህአዲ/ሐራጅ/035/2018 ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረበዉ ንብረት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት አስያዥ

ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኪና በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 15, 2026) የእንስሳት መድኃኒትና መገልገያ መሣሪያዎች ለመግዛት በድጋሜ የወጣ አስቸኳይ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፡ EVA/NCB /Drugs 03/2026 የኢትዮጵያ የእንስሳት ሐኪሞች ማኅበር (Ethiopian Veterinary Association-EVA) የተለያዩ የእንስሳት መድኃኒቶች

የኢትዮጵያ የእንስሳት ሐኪሞች ማኅበር (Ethiopian Veterinary Association-EVA) የተለያዩ የእንስሳት መድኃኒቶች እና የመገልገያ መሣሪያዎችን በአስቸኳይ ግልጽ ጨረታ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Debre Birhan University: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c8ee2b98-a477-4dd7-9005-77bd0a47afd9/open Lot Information

Hawassa University: Purchase Requisition for ድንጋይ & አሸዋ (2nd Round) ( MC)

Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/58f6f1f9-23bf-46b5-ba9e-7b3c680dc2c3/open Lot Information

Mekelle University: የጌጅ ግዥ

Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e9c47681-b886-473a-83ef-4ff0bfca34dc/open Lot Information

Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Different Constriction Materials /2019

Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c7f54b00-a769-4d21-92e7-52ff5d1292ba/open Lot Information

Mekidelamba University: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a2659301-9bc7-4e57-8221-48f07461b99d/open

Ministry of Defense: Lot 13 Procurement of Generic Drug

Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/1c7dea81-2e9c-4729-ac8b-d51fba5cf042/open

Madda Walabu University: Procurement of Uniforms

Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f9b8b1af-fb0a-42db-b463-1884774f4823/open

Dire Dawa University: Lot 12 Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/43edce4e-2375-41e8-9f88-a72ec2205f1f/open

Ministry of Women and Social Affairs፡ Procurement of Uniforms

Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ed7200bd-2d36-4ed0-9f58-16854c018fcd/open Lot Information