Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Jul 16, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c8aa13b8-d1a1-4655-993f-6ed2d74d78d0/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Construction Materials” Procurement Reference
Ethiopia Prosthetic and Orthotic Service Would Like to Procure Construction Materials
Government (Jul 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e6fee620-67eb-4365-9570-dc3b8f1ea7b8/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0068-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: Ecc/MOJ/NCB/01/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of 1/2 Liter Drink Water
Reporter (Jul 15, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያቁጥር ሲባ/ህአዲ/ሐራጅ/035/2018 ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረበዉ ንብረት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት አስያዥ
ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኪና በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 15, 2026) የእንስሳት መድኃኒትና መገልገያ መሣሪያዎች ለመግዛት በድጋሜ የወጣ አስቸኳይ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፡ EVA/NCB /Drugs 03/2026 የኢትዮጵያ የእንስሳት ሐኪሞች ማኅበር (Ethiopian Veterinary Association-EVA) የተለያዩ የእንስሳት መድኃኒቶች
የኢትዮጵያ የእንስሳት ሐኪሞች ማኅበር (Ethiopian Veterinary Association-EVA) የተለያዩ የእንስሳት መድኃኒቶች እና የመገልገያ መሣሪያዎችን በአስቸኳይ ግልጽ ጨረታ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Bahir Dar University: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3b2faa46-1135-4f8b-a339-a18f18cb8f7d/open Lot Information
Hawassa University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/24878282-1537-4516-b72b-90152a639193/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0b5aad6b-aa90-4eba-940b-9470f4659e8e/open Lot Information
Immigration and Citizenship Service: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5a02f47a-aef1-436e-8b3d-9acbf1e4c53b/open Lot Information
Bahir Dar University: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/312f9eda-e299-4e79-be68-08171b96b9d2/open Lot Information
Armauer Hansen Research Institute: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/068d8c64-f56c-4982-8780-7cf011056718/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b9b43169-1404-4bbc-9705-838f45a68b79/open Lot Information
Bahir Dar University: Procurement of Medical Supplies
Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f69f9f19-1fcf-4ac4-9c28-e889f01bf60d/open Lot Information
Bahir Dar University: Procurement of Medical Supplies
Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/db84d183-1ac7-4e3c-a076-db0fe550f4a7/open Lot Information