Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ስኬት ባንክ አ.ማ (የቀድሞ አዲስ ብድርና ቁጠባ ተቋም አ.ማ) ብድር ሲሰጥ በመያዣነት የያዛቸዉን ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 እና እንደተሻሻለዉ
ስኬት ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት እና አክሲዮን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) ለሶስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ቁርጥራጭ ብረታ ብረቶች፣ ብረት በር፣ አልሙንየም እና የእንጨት ፓሌቶች ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ብሔራዊ ባንክ አቃቂ በሚገኘው የኢትዮጵያ የፋይናንስ ጥናት ተቋም ቅጥር ግቢ
የኢትዮጵያ ብሔራዊ ባንክ አቃቂ በሚገኘው የኢትዮጵያ የፋይናንስ ጥናት ተቋም ቅጥር ግቢ ውስጥ የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ቁርጥራጭ ብረታ ብረቶች፣ ብረት በር፣ አልሙኒየም እና የእንጨት ፓሌቶች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸዉን በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ የመኖሪያ ቤት እና የንግድ ቤት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) RE-Bid Advertisement for procurement consultancy service for Gender and Power Analysis for the Renewed Women’s Voice and Leadership (RWVL) Project in Ethiopia Bid Reference No: 340/2026 CARE
CARE Ethiopia is Seeking Eligible Consultancy Service Providers for Gender and Power Analysis for The Renewed Women’s Voice and Leadership (RWVL) Project in Ethiopia.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ መኖሪያ ቤቶችን ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) ለመጀመርያ ጊዜ የወጣ የኃራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ ለአቶ ይዘንጋዉ ማናዬ ለሰጠዉ ብድር በመያዣ የያዛቸዉንና
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Headquarters Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Contractors for Construction of Different Projects
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BIDBid Reference No: – ERCS/WRKS/0052/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Headquarters invites sealed
Dashen Bank Invites Eligible and Interested Potential Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026), Fortune (Aug 23, 2026) Call For National Competitive Bid (NCB) 1. Dashen Bank invites eligible and
The Somali Regional State Education Bureau Invites Sealed Bids from Qualified and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of the Cars/Vehicle, Boarding Schools Educational Materials, Curriculum Transportation Printing Annual Educational Newsletter and Pamphlets, Bajajs, Construction of New High Schools & Spare Parts of Cars
Capital (Aug 23, 2026) SOMALFREGIONAL STATE EDUCATION BUREAU INVITATION FOR BIDS (IFB) National Competitive Bidding (NCB) 1. Invitation to Bid
Rammis Bank S.C. Invites Eligible and Interested Bidders to Submit Sealed Bids for the Supply of Different Goods and Services
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Tender Ref.NO: RB/OT/021/2026/27 1. Rammis Bank S.C. invites eligible and interested bidders
የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ በብድር የሰጠ ገንዘብ በብድር ውሉ መሰረት
ግሎባል ባንክ ኢትዮጵያ አ.ማ (በቀድሞ ስሙ ደቡብ ግሎባል ባንክ አ.ማ) ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ግሎባል ባንክ ኢትዮጵያ አ.ማ(በቀድሞ ስሙ ደቡብ ግሎባል ባንክ አ.ማ) ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውን ከዚህ
Norwegian Church Aid is Launching a “Local Open Tender” for Procurement Split Lentis (ምስር ክክ)
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) ANNEX GEN 11: Tender Notice Reference: PC-4146-2026 Item number and title: Lot! Contracting Authority: Norwegian Church
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Hereby Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply of Different Items
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) Invitation to BidBid Reference No: – ERCS/GDS/SVC/0051/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites sealed