Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jul 25, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አሚጎስ ብድርና ቁጠባ ህ/ሥራ/ማ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ መብራቱ በላይ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር
ድጋሚ የወጣ ያገለገለ የ3L ሚኒባስ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jul 25, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር SSNT-T 625 የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ የአሶሳ፣ሐዋሳ እና ጂንካ ኤርፖርቶች (የአውሮፕላን ማረፊያዎች) የደህንነት አጥር ግንባታ ሥራ የሚያከናውኑ ደረጃ ሶስት (3)
የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ የአሶሳ፣ ሐዋሳ እና ጂንካ ኤርፖርቶች (የአውሮፕላን ማረፊያዎች) የደህንነት አጥር ግንባታ ሥራ የሚያከናውኑ ደረጃ ሶስት (3) እና ከዚያ በላይ የሆኑ ጠቅላላ ወይም ህንፃ ስራ ተቋራጮችን እንዲሁም የሀገር ውስጥ ጨረታ ለመሳትፍ ፈቃድ ያላቸው የሀገር ውስጥ እና አለም አቀፍ ተጫራቾችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 25, 2026) ድጋሜ የወጣ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 01/1019 እና 20/2019 የዘመን ኮንስትራክሽን ኮርፖሬሽን ውል ይዞ ለሚገነባቸው፡- 1 ለፌደራል ገቢዎች ባ/ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ግንባታ ፕሮጀክት የTempered Glass Work
የዘመን ኮንስትራክሽን ኮርፖሬሽን ለፌደራል ገቢዎች ባ/ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ግንባታ ፕሮጀክት የተለያዩ ስራዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት እና ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 25, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልፅ የጨረታ ጥሪ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች አስተዳደር የድሬዳዋ መንገድ ጥገና ዲስትሪክት ለዲስትሪክታችን ሠራተኞች ለ2018 የበጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የሚውል ጥቅማጥቅም በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት
የኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች አስተዳደር የድሬዳዋ መንገድ ጥገና ዲስትሪክት ለዲስትሪክታችን ሠራተኞች ለ2018 የበጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የሚውል ደንብ ልብስ ጫማ፣ የደህንነት መጠበቂያ እና የፅዳት ዕቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/13b774b5-7061-434e-a053-d1f54307508b/open Lot Information
CARE Ethiopia is Seeking Eligible and Competitive Bidders to Provide Endline Evaluation Consultancy Services for SPA II Projects.
2merkato.com (Jul 31, 2026) Bid advertisement for Endline evaluation consultancy service for SPA II projects Bid Reference No: 347/2026 1- About
Imagine 1day International Organization (I1D) Invites Sealed Bids from Qualified Bidders for the Digitization of Grades 9-12 Textbooks and Exam Preparation Contents Under the Leaders in Teaching Ethiopia (LiTE) Program.
2merkato.com (Jul 31, 2026) Re-NVITATION FOR BIDBID# I1D/OBP-036/2026) Imagine 1day International Organization (I1D) is an international NGO operating in Oromia,
The International Livestock Research Institute (ILRI) is Inviting Bids for the Re-procurement of Forage Seeds.
2merkato.com (Jul 31, 2026) Invitation to Bid ITB No: ILRI-AA/SC/013/26ITB Title: RE-Procurement of Forage SeedsITB Issued By: International Livestock Research
The GIZ Country Office is Inviting Local Companies to Submit Expressions of Interest for Solar Powered Irrigation Construction Works.
2merkato.com (Jul 31, 2026) Call for Expression of InterestReference No. 10037374 The GIZ Country office is looking for local companies
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8f68f19a-4610-4e73-baea-ae8acd201165/open Lot Information
Ministry of Trade and Regional Integration: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c580ccc4-7079-4b64-81e4-a28abfc833fc/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d08fd863-57f0-4031-9971-d9f9f6d2663d/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/039965b7-0303-4278-b7c7-a5bc9b252506/open Lot Information