Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jul 20, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ገብሩ ጅማ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ ክፍሉ ጅማ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/109412 በታህሳስ
የቦታው ስፋት 196 ካ.ሜ የሆነ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jul 21, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የስልጤ ዞን ፋ/ኢ/ል/መምሪያ የዞኑን ተሽከርካሪዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማስጠገን ይፈልጋል ፡፡ ስለዚህ በመስኩ በዘመኑ የታደሰ ንግድ ፈቃድ ያለው የተጨማሪ እሴት ታክስ ምዝገባ ሰርተፍኬት
የስልጤ ዞን ፋ/ኢ/ል/መምሪያ የዞኑን ተሽከርካሪዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማስጠገን ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 20, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ ባለመብት ዘነበወርቅ አሸኔ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ አበራ ተድላ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር 185975 በ6/2/2016
የቦታ ስፋት 455 ካ.ሜ. የሆነ ቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/047/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. 500 ካ.ሜ የሆነ የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8e1943eb-9c40-4525-9c17-c111942d051c/open Lot Information
UNICEF is Seeking Proposals to Establish a Long-Term Agreement (LTA) for the Provision of Human Resource Management, Financial Management, and Travel Arrangement Services for Third Party Contracted Personnel (TPCP) in Ethiopia.
2merkato.com (Jul 24, 2026) REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL FOR SERVICESLRPS-2026-920510824 July 2026 UNITED NATIONS CHILDREN’S FUND (UNICEF) Wishes to invite you to
Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of ሻምፖ, ሎሽን, ቦዲ ክሬም, የእጅ ሳሙና Must Be Dove or Equivalent and ኤርፍሬሽነር, ሳኒታይዘር
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/73a043b9-7c66-47f3-90b3-8984e8ae557a/open Lot Information
Federal First Instance Court፡ Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ef2fd327-f0d2-4625-86d5-9d2fd360b36f/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Furniture
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f411f279-5cea-449a-bd26-d307f9b6aaa3/open Lot Information
Federal First Instance Court፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/04b0a881-68fa-40f6-9286-5a1bd6958786/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1be463b0-e971-4358-8f12-781b75ff2066/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4b3772f5-e4f8-4a7f-be32-bb787518a2fb/open Lot Information
National Intelligence and Security Service: Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cbf37bfa-91f0-45b2-97fc-ea0fd3b276d2/open Lot Information