Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር፡ ICMC /Lo/ H/004/2018/2026 ኢንተርናሽናል የልብና ልብ ነክ ደዌዎች ሕክምና ማዕከል አክሲዮን ማኅበር ያገለገሉ የተለያዩ የሕክምና መገልገያ መሳሪያዎችን ማለትም የኤሌትሪክ አልጋዎች፣

ኢንተርናሽናል የልብና ልብ ነክ ደዌዎች ሕክምና ማዕከል አክሲዮን ማኅበር ያገለገሉ የተለያዩ የሕክምና መገልገያ መሳሪያዎችን ማለትም የኤሌትሪክ አልጋዎች፣ የቀዶ ጥገና አልጋና መብራት፣ አልትራሳውንድ ማሽን፣ የአንስቴዥያ ማሽን፣ የአውቶ ክሌቭ ማሽን ወዘተ በግልፅ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Re-INVITATION TO BID Ref No: ERCS/GDS/0022/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Somali Regional Branch invites eligible and qualified suppliers of category General procurement with valid trade

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Somali Regional Branch is Inviting Eligible and Qualified Suppliers for the Procurement of Long-Lasting Insecticidal Nets (LLIN) and Sleeping Mats to Be Delivered to Jigjiga and Gode.

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Invitation to Re-Bid International Competitive Bid/ICB Bid Ref No. Re2-ZB/28/25/26 Zemen Bank S.C invites interested and eligible bidders for the Procurement of Implementation Service to Upgrade

Zemen Bank S.C. Invites International Competitive Bids for the Procurement of Implementation Services to Upgrade its Oracle Financial Service Analytical Application Anti Money Laundering (OFSAA AML) Solution to Version 8.1 or the Latest Available Version.

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠዉ የዉክልና ስልጣን መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ

አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤቶችን ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fe0cef72-a8e0-47c1-91e6-18c47b05fbbf/open Lot Information

ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም በጨረታ ቁጥር 4286739 የተለያዩ የህግ ክፍል ሥልጠናዎችን ለማቅረብ ብቁ የሆኑ ተጫራቾችን በሀገር አቀፍ ግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

ethiotelecom (Jul 30, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም የተለያዩ የህግ ክፍል ሥልጣናዎችን (Cyber security, Cyber-crime, Personal Data Protection and Fintech

Ethio Telecom is Inviting National Competitive Bids for the Procurement of Advanced and Expert Level Legal Training.

ethiotelecom (Jul 30, 2026) Floating Date: As of 9-Aug-26RFQ. NO 4286739 Ethio telecom intends to sign contract with the finally

St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurements of 6-Position Wall-Mounted Safety Chain Barrier

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/21d86da4-1e8a-489a-a5ca-b280769b9eb0/open Lot Information

የሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር የዶልፊን መኪና ኪራይ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2a79ae85-5014-45cc-9c03-f8cc757cf1d7/open Lot Information

የሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር ሲዲ ከነ መሸፈኛው ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/eaa1d2d9-1303-47cd-922b-69fc532ade4b/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d44db1e1-7577-4cfe-8902-e7d884c8cd67/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8d1eddfe-2f29-4b2c-a469-22ee4fa56f9f/open Lot Information

Waajjirri Maallaqaa Bul/Magaalaa Beddellee Piroojektii Full Package Corridor Development Front Side Ali Garaje up to Front Side Nagesha House and Estaiting Terazo up to Front Side of Gabire Marga Godina Buunnoo Beddellee Magaalaa Beddelleetti Ijaarsisuuf Dorgomtoota Ulaagaa Guutan Caalbaasiif Marsaa 2ffaa Dhaaf Affeera.