Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jul 25, 2026) ድጋሜ የወጣ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 01/1019 እና 20/2019 የዘመን ኮንስትራክሽን ኮርፖሬሽን ውል ይዞ ለሚገነባቸው፡- 1 ለፌደራል ገቢዎች ባ/ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ግንባታ ፕሮጀክት የTempered Glass Work
የዘመን ኮንስትራክሽን ኮርፖሬሽን ለፌደራል ገቢዎች ባ/ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ግንባታ ፕሮጀክት የተለያዩ ስራዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት እና ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 25, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልፅ የጨረታ ጥሪ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች አስተዳደር የድሬዳዋ መንገድ ጥገና ዲስትሪክት ለዲስትሪክታችን ሠራተኞች ለ2018 የበጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የሚውል ጥቅማጥቅም በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት
የኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች አስተዳደር የድሬዳዋ መንገድ ጥገና ዲስትሪክት ለዲስትሪክታችን ሠራተኞች ለ2018 የበጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የሚውል ደንብ ልብስ ጫማ፣ የደህንነት መጠበቂያ እና የፅዳት ዕቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Jul 24, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/568e54bc-208c-4102-baef-dead50310a04/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Construction Materials Procurement Reference No: EPOS-NCB-G-0057-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Ethiopia Prosthetic and Orthotic Service Procurement of Construction Materials
Addis Zemen (Jul 24, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር ግ-02/2018/19 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ–ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያላቸው አዳዲስ አልባሳት (የመጋረጃ ጨርቅ) አዳዲስ አልባሳት (የሱፍ
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያላቸው እቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
አሐዱ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያቁጥር፡- 24/2018 አሐዱ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን እና ውክልና መሠረት ቀጥሎ
Hibret Bank is Inviting Interested and Qualified Bidders for the Supply, Design, and Implementation of a Basic Automatic Fuel Refilling System for Three Standby Generators Located at the Hibret Bank Head Office in Addis Ababa.
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) Bid No. HB/007/2026 INVITATION TO BID Hibret Bank would like to invite interested, eligible & qualified
Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of Disktop Computer I5/2019
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/90159538-0459-4e54-add5-6ef2aaf769c2/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1cb85817-ec25-4b9f-9747-c565bce464a9/open Lot Information
Ministry of Trade and Regional Integration፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/741a443f-436e-4087-9644-2a4ed30f044a/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/83d39ddd-ec5a-4b79-bc0c-5227e2d04687/open Lot Information
The Norwegian Refugee Council (NRC) Ethiopia Invites Qualified and Eligible Suppliers for the Supply and Installation of Surface Pumps.
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER FOR SUPPLY AND INSTALL OF SURFACE PUMP REF NO.RFQ/AS/2026/023 – PR-8604812 The Norwegian
Hibret Bank Invites Eligible Local and International Bidders for the Installation, Integration, Support, and Maintenance of an ATM Monitoring Tool.
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) CALL FOR LOCAL AND INTERNATIONAL TENDER Bid No. HB/008/2026 Hibret Bank would like to invite interested
CARE Ethiopia Hereby Informs All Eligible and Competitive Bidders that the Bid Closing Date for the ‘Selection of Five (5) Last-Mile Distributors for Menstrual Health and Hygiene (MHH) Products in Ethiopia’ Has Been Extended.
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) CARE ETHIOPIA Extension of Bid Closing Date of Selection of Five (5) Last-Mile Distributors for Menstrual