Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር፡ ICMC /Lo/ H/004/2018/2026 ኢንተርናሽናል የልብና ልብ ነክ ደዌዎች ሕክምና ማዕከል አክሲዮን ማኅበር ያገለገሉ የተለያዩ የሕክምና መገልገያ መሳሪያዎችን ማለትም የኤሌትሪክ አልጋዎች፣

ኢንተርናሽናል የልብና ልብ ነክ ደዌዎች ሕክምና ማዕከል አክሲዮን ማኅበር ያገለገሉ የተለያዩ የሕክምና መገልገያ መሳሪያዎችን ማለትም የኤሌትሪክ አልጋዎች፣ የቀዶ ጥገና አልጋና መብራት፣ አልትራሳውንድ ማሽን፣ የአንስቴዥያ ማሽን፣ የአውቶ ክሌቭ ማሽን ወዘተ በግልፅ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Re-INVITATION TO BID Ref No: ERCS/GDS/0022/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Somali Regional Branch invites eligible and qualified suppliers of category General procurement with valid trade

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Somali Regional Branch is Inviting Eligible and Qualified Suppliers for the Procurement of Long-Lasting Insecticidal Nets (LLIN) and Sleeping Mats to Be Delivered to Jigjiga and Gode.

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Invitation to Re-Bid International Competitive Bid/ICB Bid Ref No. Re2-ZB/28/25/26 Zemen Bank S.C invites interested and eligible bidders for the Procurement of Implementation Service to Upgrade

Zemen Bank S.C. Invites International Competitive Bids for the Procurement of Implementation Services to Upgrade its Oracle Financial Service Analytical Application Anti Money Laundering (OFSAA AML) Solution to Version 8.1 or the Latest Available Version.

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠዉ የዉክልና ስልጣን መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ

አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤቶችን ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Arsi University: Procurement of Scanner

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4e78299c-c0b9-47b5-a690-c03acac89500/open Lot Information

የጣውላ ምርት ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) የጣውላ ምርት ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአማራ ደን ኢንተርፕራይዝ ዋና ጽ/ቤት ደ/ታቦር ቅ/ጽ/ቤት እንጨት መሰንጠቂያ የተመረተ

ኢትዮጵያን ሴንተር ፎር ዴቨሎፕመንት /ECD/ ለሞዴል የቅድመ አንደኛ መማሪያ ከፍሎች ማደራጃ የሚውሉ የተለያዩ ግብዓቶች እና ልዩ ልዩ የፅህፈት መሳሪያዎች መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኢትዮጵያን ሴንተር ፎር ዴቨሎፕመንት /ECD/ ከ ችልደርን ኢን ክሮሰፋዬር /CiC/ በጋራ በመሆን በአዲስ

የስልጤ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ ለ2018 በጀት አመት ለሴክተር መስሪያ ቤቶች የሚሆን የደንብ ልብስ በዘርፉ የተሰማሩ ተጫራቾችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የስልጤ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ ለ2018 በጀት አመት ለሴክተር መስሪያቤቶች የሚሆን የደንብ

Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics Invites Eligible Bidders for the Purchase of Different Light Vehicle Tires

Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) Invitation to BiddersTENDER NO: ESLSE/COR/NEG/PRF/2025/02173 ETHIOPIAN SHIPPING AND LOGISTICS WOULD LIKE TO INVITE INTERESTED AND

በአዲስ አበባ ኤርፖርት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በተለያዩ ጊዚያት የጉምሩክ ሥነ-ሥርዓት ባለመፈጸሙ ምክንያት እና በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

የኢትዮጵያ አርቴፊሻል ኢንተለጀንስ ኢንስቲትዩት፡ ጌሚንግ ላፕቶፕ ቻርጀር ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e53b0102-d582-488a-86e4-cf6afe4f8ca7/open Lot Information

ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ፡ 8 የአርማታ ብረት በቤርጋ 22/2018 ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8ce99977-b306-4c93-b075-e7eaf25db9b3/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Spar Parts 62/2018

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/599924fc-0dbb-4436-9ab3-75d57d19cf22/open Lot Information