Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዥ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።

ኦሮሚያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ እግር ኳስ ፌዴሬሽን የሀገሬ ብራንድ የሆነውን የኢትዮጵያ ብሔራዊ እግር ኳስ ቡድኖች ቱታና መለያን ተረክቦ ለሚያከፋፍሉ ንግድ ድርጅቶች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መስጠት ይፈልጋል።

የኢትዮጵያ እግር ኳስ ፌዴሬሽን የሀገሬ ብራንድ የሆነውን የኢትዮጵያ ብሔራዊ እግር ኳስ ቡድኖች ቱታና መለያን ተረክቦ ለሚያከፋፍሉ ንግድ ድርጅቶች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መስጠት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) PROCUREMENT OF: SUPPLY & INSTALLATION OF INTERIOR OFFICE PARTITION WORK AND CONSULTANCY SERVICES. BID REF NO: ETS/NCB/007/2026/27 BID REF

EthSwitch Share Company Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Services.

Addis Zemen (Jul 27, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 03/2019 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን (የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎችን፣ሞባይሎች፣ የሞባይል ክፍሎች፣ የኤሌክትሮንክስ ዕቃዎችን፣ የቤትና የቢሮ

በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው ዕቃዎችን በግልፅና በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3cee2df0-56be-4f0a-8d26-9e178a233b78/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6d4ff18e-2f8f-4aad-ba05-83a14fe9f304/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/babda0c3-84fa-487b-813d-1027fb19659a/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/35f9c61f-3d10-4bba-ba46-fe082f569354/open Lot Information

Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies, Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/58a728ea-1ce9-4e8d-9799-be507bff62a4/open Lot Information

Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e43be42b-4c14-4272-8f32-ac5882f6d3a6/open Lot Information

University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment (ለካርት ፕሮጅክት)

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e492f962-8c5c-4a6f-bfb5-1cf67158a7ce/open Lot Information

Animal Health Institute: Procurement of Hotel Service

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3e7e7662-4250-4ab4-8e72-bf4afaab1a72/open Lot Information

The Sidama National Regional State Irrigation Development Agency Invites Sealed Bids for the Drilling, Construction, and Pumping Tests of Two Production Deep Wells for a Groundwater-based Irrigation Project Located in Hawassa Zuria, Makibasa Kebele.