Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ እና ሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር በብድር የሰጠውን ገንዘብ በብድር ውሉ መሰረት ስላልተከፈለ ባንኩ በተሻሻለው አዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው
የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 26, 2026) Invitation to Bid (Re-Bid) Bid Announcement No. SSNT-T 625 Ethiopian Airlines Group invites competent and qualified Grade Three (3) and above General or Building contractors
Ethiopian Airlines Group Invites Competent and Qualified Grade Three (3) and Above General or Building Contractors for the Construction of Security Fence at Assosa, Hawassa and Jinka Regional Airports
Addis Zemen (Jul 26, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 43/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ጣቢዎች ተይዞው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ የሞተር ሳይክል እና የተሽከሪካሪ መለዋወጫዎች
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ጣቢዎች ተይዞው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ ዕቃዎች መኪናን ጨምሮ በግልጽ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 26, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሃራጅ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቪዥን ፈንድ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ በአዋጅ በተሰጠው ስልጣን ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል ። ተቁ
ቪዥን ፈንድ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. መኪና በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/86a6ce89-c231-4831-af84-6ae41d7fab5d/open Lot Information
Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/19ca65b3-afeb-4ff8-803f-e25b267f97c9/open Lot Information
Komari Beverages PLC is Requesting Expressions of Interest (EOI) for the Assessment, Maintenance, and Installation of the Main Factory Roofing System at Their Cheki, Debre Berhan Plant.
2merkato.com (Jul 30, 2026) Request for Expression of Interest (EOI): MAIN FACTORY ROOFING MAINTENACE ASSESSMENT, MAINTENANCE & INSTALLATION ABOUT KOMARI
National Intelligence and Security Service፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0792d363-6aa3-42fa-b712-3b29f6748b97/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of Different Stationery Materials
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5267b59d-18a6-48fb-aab6-c10daf6670c8/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/128b5f81-0241-4076-bd68-0813f5f84051/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7f571ea6-1aa0-4aba-a1bb-ecf874fd4f75/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fe0cef72-a8e0-47c1-91e6-18c47b05fbbf/open Lot Information
ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም በጨረታ ቁጥር 4286739 የተለያዩ የህግ ክፍል ሥልጠናዎችን ለማቅረብ ብቁ የሆኑ ተጫራቾችን በሀገር አቀፍ ግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
ethiotelecom (Jul 30, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም የተለያዩ የህግ ክፍል ሥልጣናዎችን (Cyber security, Cyber-crime, Personal Data Protection and Fintech