Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jul 18, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር 010/ሽያጭ/18 ዓ.ም የደቡብ ምርጥ ዘር ድርጅት በነቀምት ከተማ በድርጅቱ መጋዘኖች ተከማችቶ የሚገኝ በአሶሳ አካባቢ የተመረተ ከዘርነት የተረፈ ለምግብነት የሚውል
የደቡብ ምርጥ ዘር ድርጅት በነቀምት ከተማ በድርጅቱ መጋዘኖች ተከማችቶ የሚገኝ በአሶሳ አካባቢ የተመረተ ከዘርነት የተረፈ ለምግብነት የሚውል ንፁህ የቦቆሎ እህል ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Jul 18, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/9c6ec36c-1301-489e-b29a-7b494fd74843/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services”
Federal Public Procurement Service Would Like Top Procure Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 18, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/934417c7-3b6a-48c9-b8d1-d9d87aa1ce25/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Rent Service” Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-NC-0651-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: NonConsultancyServices
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Rent Service
2merkato.com (Jul 17, 2026) RE-Bid Advertisement for procurement consultancy service for Gender and Power Analysis for the Renewed Women’s Voice and Leadership (RWVL) Project in Ethiopia Bid Reference No: 340/2026 1-
CARE Ethiopia is Seeking Eligible Consultancy Service Providers for Gender and Power Analysis for The Renewed Women’s Voice and Leadership (RWVL) Project in Ethiopia.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
አዋሽ ባንክ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አዋሽ ባንክ ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውንና ከዚህ ቀጥሎ ባለው ሰንጠረዥ የተገለፁትን ቤቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር
Action for Social Development and Environmental Protection Organization (ASDEPO) Invites Bids for the Supply of Nutrient-rich Food Items, Including Spaghetti, Tuna, Rice, Corn Flour, Vegetable Oil, Sugar, Iodized Salt, and Milk Powder, for Food Security and Assistance Activities in Enderta Woreda, South Eastern Zone, Tigray Region.
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDProcurement Number: ASDEPO/ITB/022/ 2026 In line with our mission, we, Action for Social Development
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/88bd5007-fb6d-44e6-8e52-312bf202a77b/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority፡ Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c04478b0-b854-464c-9541-8749f46033ef/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Forestry Development፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fc2f2a64-48da-4511-bb45-d7ebb0603802/open Lot Information
የኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች ባለሥልጣን የችግኝ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1c15253f-6d3e-4591-8078-6a22015e45da/open Lot Information
ቢ.ኤም የቤት ግንባታ እና ኪራይ አክሲዮን ማሕበር የአንድ ወለል የማጠናቀቂያ ስራ (4 Floor)አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቢ.ኤም የቤት ግንባታ እና ኪራይ አክሲዮን ማሕበር በመርካቶ አካባቢ በተለምዶ አሜሪካ ግቢ እየተባለ
Amhara Bank S.C. Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Various Promotional and Stationery Items, Including Executive and Standard Agendas, Branded Umbrellas, Calendars, Shopping Bags, and Other Corporate Merchandise.
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid (NCB)Bid Ref. No: ABa/PFMD/LCB/019/2026 (1) Amhara bank invites all interested eligible
ግሎባል ባንክ ኢትዮጵያ አ.ማ. G+5 ሆቴል (ለንግድ) በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ግሎባል ባንክ ኢትዮጵያ አ.ማ (በቀድሞ ስሙ ደቡብ 5ግሎባል ባንክ ኢማ) ለሰጠው