Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዥ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ እግር ኳስ ፌዴሬሽን የሀገሬ ብራንድ የሆነውን የኢትዮጵያ ብሔራዊ እግር ኳስ ቡድኖች ቱታና መለያን ተረክቦ ለሚያከፋፍሉ ንግድ ድርጅቶች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መስጠት ይፈልጋል።
የኢትዮጵያ እግር ኳስ ፌዴሬሽን የሀገሬ ብራንድ የሆነውን የኢትዮጵያ ብሔራዊ እግር ኳስ ቡድኖች ቱታና መለያን ተረክቦ ለሚያከፋፍሉ ንግድ ድርጅቶች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መስጠት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) PROCUREMENT OF: SUPPLY & INSTALLATION OF INTERIOR OFFICE PARTITION WORK AND CONSULTANCY SERVICES. BID REF NO: ETS/NCB/007/2026/27 BID REF
EthSwitch Share Company Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Services.
Addis Zemen (Jul 27, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 03/2019 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን (የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎችን፣ሞባይሎች፣ የሞባይል ክፍሎች፣ የኤሌክትሮንክስ ዕቃዎችን፣ የቤትና የቢሮ
በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው ዕቃዎችን በግልፅና በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Nissan Pickup Decor
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/11c58eca-fa79-4d9c-8bcf-9f7c28626db7/open Lot Information
Information Network Security Administration፡ Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/39f7a0e0-da93-46ee-bc71-47f3fbec0f6e/open Lot Information
Debre Birhan University: የታጠቡ ልብሶች ማጓጓዣ የሚሆን Trolley ግዥ
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a88d0357-df6b-4210-b4ae-fd6ba642e4b8/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa Road Authority Would Like To Procure Center Bearing Double Cabin Pick Up
Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/purchasing/4465f66c-82ab-42f0-b5df-46e0a9c5d192/open ”
Addis Ababa Road Authority: Procurement of Oil Filter Double Cabin Pick Up
Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/edea197b-7599-4529-8bd2-125c114bf5f1/open Invitation for
Ministry of Education፡ Procurement of Kitchen Items
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/34e2d7ba-b0b6-4755-8859-a9a35703534f/open Lot Information
University of Gondar፡ Procurement Of Spare Part ( 04-14773) Pick Up
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2366b868-93ed-4264-b4b3-c1cef553c4cb/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of LED OUT DOOR SCREEN
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8a60b483-f93d-452d-a005-9a250bd39c3d/open Lot Information
ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ፡ የካኖን እና የሻርፕ ፎቶ ኮፒ መለዋወጫዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/457901f8-a29a-4d2d-9406-05429b756a0e/open Lot Information