Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Jul 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ccfd9e4e-178c-4287-be09-fb3a82c468eb/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Rent Service Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-NC-0651-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Ethiopian Customs Commission Procurement of Rent Service
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ግሎባል ባንክ ኢትዮጵያ አ.ማ (በቀድሞ ስሙ ደቡብ ግሎባል ባንክ አ.ማ) ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውን ከዚህ በታች በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከተውን ንብረት በአዋጅ ቁጥር
ግሎባል ባንክ ኢትዮጵያ አ.ማ. መጋዘን እና G+M+4 (ህንፃ) በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) አንበሳ ባንክ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር/003/2018 ግልጽ ጨረታ አንበሳ ኢንተርናሽናል ባንክ አ.ማ. ከዚህ በፊት ይጠቀምባቸው የነበሩ ያገለገሉ ኮምፒውተር እና ተዛማጅ እቃዎች፣ የቢሮ ማሽኖች እና የቢሮ
አንበሳ ኢንተርናሽናል ባንክ አ.ማ. ያገለገሉ ኮምፒውተር እና ተዛማጅ እቃዎች፣ የቢሮ ማሽኖች እና የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/048/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪው ስም የንብረት
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopia Prosthetic and Orthotic Service፡ Procurement of Educational Materials
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f22da959-afb6-432b-8cd0-c0e0f41fa6f0/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Electronics Equipment (network Camera, Cellular Phone)
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/18623f9c-3a49-4b25-ae78-11f8fd640efe/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/86a6ce89-c231-4831-af84-6ae41d7fab5d/open Lot Information
Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/19ca65b3-afeb-4ff8-803f-e25b267f97c9/open Lot Information
Komari Beverages PLC is Requesting Expressions of Interest (EOI) for the Assessment, Maintenance, and Installation of the Main Factory Roofing System at Their Cheki, Debre Berhan Plant.
2merkato.com (Jul 30, 2026) Request for Expression of Interest (EOI): MAIN FACTORY ROOFING MAINTENACE ASSESSMENT, MAINTENANCE & INSTALLATION ABOUT KOMARI
National Intelligence and Security Service፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0792d363-6aa3-42fa-b712-3b29f6748b97/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of Different Stationery Materials
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5267b59d-18a6-48fb-aab6-c10daf6670c8/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/128b5f81-0241-4076-bd68-0813f5f84051/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7f571ea6-1aa0-4aba-a1bb-ecf874fd4f75/open Lot Information