Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Re-INVITATION TO BID Ref No: ERCS/GDS/0022/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Somali Regional Branch invites eligible and qualified suppliers of category General procurement with valid trade
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Somali Regional Branch is Inviting Eligible and Qualified Suppliers for the Procurement of Long-Lasting Insecticidal Nets (LLIN) and Sleeping Mats to Be Delivered to Jigjiga and Gode.
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Invitation to Re-Bid International Competitive Bid/ICB Bid Ref No. Re2-ZB/28/25/26 Zemen Bank S.C invites interested and eligible bidders for the Procurement of Implementation Service to Upgrade
Zemen Bank S.C. Invites International Competitive Bids for the Procurement of Implementation Services to Upgrade its Oracle Financial Service Analytical Application Anti Money Laundering (OFSAA AML) Solution to Version 8.1 or the Latest Available Version.
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠዉ የዉክልና ስልጣን መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ
አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤቶችን ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ እና ሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር በብድር የሰጠውን ገንዘብ በብድር ውሉ መሰረት ስላልተከፈለ ባንኩ በተሻሻለው አዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው
የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ አገልገሎት ለካፍቴሪያ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ የመገልገያ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 30, 2026) ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ኢኤአ/ፍፋግ/ግጨ-002/2019 ተቋማችን ለካፍቴሪያ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ የመገልገያ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ
የሀዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 30, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር-03/2019 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ / ቤት የተተውና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች የሀዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን
አማራ ፓይፕ ፋብሪካ ኃላ/የተ/የግል ኩባንያ የፕላስቲክ ምርቶች መካከል Common Plastic Sheet መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 30, 2026) የምርት ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፡-APE/01/2019/Local አማራ ፓይፕ ፋብሪካ ኃላ/የተ/የግል ኩባንያ ከሚያመርታቸው የፕላስቲክ ምርቶች መካከል
በጅማ ዞን የሸቤ ሶንቦ ወረዳ ገ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ መሳሪያ አቅርቦት እና የኢንስታሌሽን ስራና የስልጠና ማዕከል አገልግሎት (MESOB) በግልጽ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ መግዛትና ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 30, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በጅማ ዞን የሸቤ ሶንቦ ወረዳ ገ/ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ መሳሪያ አቅርቦት
የመኪና እና የእርሻ ትራክተር ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jul 30, 2026) ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የፍርድ ባለሙበት ዩሱፍ አብዶ የፍርድ ባለዕዳ አቶ ካልሐሪ ፋርም ኢንዱስትሪ PLC መካከል ያለውን
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Educational Materials
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2ee2ed84-7ce4-4024-8846-a2c14c9800af/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c2a76231-387b-4ae6-a8bb-faefe84830aa/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3cee2df0-56be-4f0a-8d26-9e178a233b78/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6d4ff18e-2f8f-4aad-ba05-83a14fe9f304/open Lot Information