Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Ethiopian Herald (Jul 23, 2026) INTERNATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING Notice of Invitation for Legal Representation Services for Construction Works of Muketuri -Alemketema Road Upgrading Project Contract 2 Kokebmesk-Alem Ketema(re-bid) 1. The

The Ethiopian Roads Administration (ERA) Invites Eligible Legal Firms to Submit Sealed Bids for Legal Representation and Arbitration Services Regarding Disputes Arising from the Muketuri-Alemketema Road Upgrading Project (Contract 2 Kokebmesk-Alem Ketema).

Reporter (Jul 22, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ራሚስ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97 90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር (ፋይናንሲንግ) በዋስትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተጠቀሰውን ንብረት ባለበት በግልጽ

ራሚስ ባንክ አ.ማ. የንግድ (ኢንዱስተሪ) እስቶር በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

BGI Ethiopia Plc Would Like to Inform All Interested and Prospective Bidders that the Submission Deadline for the Ref. No.: INF/TDR/2026/04 Has Been Extended for Two (2) Weeks, and Certain Technical Specifications Have Been Amended to Provide Additional Clarification and Ensure Alignment with Project Requirements.

Ethiopian Herald (Jul 22, 2026) INTERNATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING Notice of Invitation for Legal Representation Services for Construction Works of Muketuri -Alemketema Road Upgrading Project Contract 2 Kokebmesk-Alem Ketema(re-bid) 1. The

The Ethiopian Roads Administration (ERA) Invites Eligible Legal Firms to Submit Sealed Bids for Legal Representation and Arbitration Services Regarding Disputes Arising from the Muketuri-Alemketema Road Upgrading Project (Contract 2 Kokebmesk-Alem Ketema).

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የኢትዮጵያ የንግድ ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን የፕላስቲክ ከረጢት ግዥ የመንግስትን ግዥ መስፈርቶች የሚያሟሉ እና በዘርፉ ከተሰማሩ ህጋዊ ድርጅቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 25, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የግዥው መለያ ቁጥር ኢ.ን.ሥ.ኮ ማዕከል ገዥ /ብግጨ 01/2018/19 ኮርፖሬሽኑ የፕላስቲክ ከረጢት ግዥ

የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 25, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ

የቦታ ስፋት 78.59 ካ/ሜ የሆነ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Jul 25, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ትዕግስት ጣሰው እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ስመኝ አሰፋ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ

ጥላ ኤች.አይቪ በደማቸው ያለ ሴቶች ማህበር ከዚህ በፊት ይገለገልባቸው የነበሩ መኪና፤ ሞተር ሳይክል፤ የተለያዩ የቢሮ መገልገያ ዕቃዎች እና ያገለገሉ ኮምቲውተር ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አዉዳድሮ ለተጫራቾች መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

ድጋሚ የወጣ ያገለገለ የ3L ሚኒባስ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Jul 25, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አሚጎስ ብድርና ቁጠባ ህ/ሥራ/ማ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ መብራቱ በላይ

Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Purchase of Different Types of Fittings for the Yabello Town Water Supply Project (Lot-1).

Addis Zemen (Jul 25, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID Bid TENDER Ref. No. NCB/OCC-029/2026. Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) has intended to

The Clinton Health Access Initiative (CHAI) Ethiopia, in Partnership with the Ministry of Health and the Korean Organization for International Health (KOFIH), Invites Bids for the Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment and Cabinet Organizers.

Oromia Coffee Farmers’ Cooperative Union Invites Eligible and Qualified Consultancy Firms (Grade 4 and Above) to Submit Bids for the Design of a Coffee Processing Warehouse and its Facilities Located in the Boran Dejen Area of Dire Dawa City Administration.

በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር በለሚ ኩራ ክ/ከተማ የወረዳ 13 ራዕይ ጤና ጣቢያ በ2019 ዓ.ም 1ኛ ዙር ግልፅ ጨረታ የተለያዩ መድሀኒቶች እና አላቂ የህክምና ዕቃዎች፣ የደንብ ልብስ፤ ቋሚ እቃዎች፣ አላቂ የቢሮ እቃዎች፣ የጽዳት እቃዎች፣ የተለያዩ ህትመቶች እና የጥገና እቃዎችን አወዳድሮ መግዛት/ማሰራት ይፈልጋል