Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Ethiopian Herald (Jul 28, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID The Amhara National Regional State, represented by the Amhara Road, Transport and Logistics Bureau (ANRS RTLB), has received financing from the World

The Amhara Road, Transport and Logistics Bureau (ANRS RTLB), with Financing from the World Bank, Invites Sealed Re-bids for the Construction of DC2 Gravel New Road Works Under the Rural Connectivity for Food Security Project (RCFSP).

Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደብረብርሃን ዩኒቨርሲቲ መገዘዝ ንግድና የማማከር ሥራዎች ኢንተርፕራይዝ የውጭ ኦዲት አገልግሎት ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል፡፡ በመሆኑም በጨረታው ለመሳተፍ፡- ተጫራቾች

በደብረብርሃን ዩኒቨርሲቲ መገዘዝ ንግድና የማማከር ሥራዎች ኢንተርፕራይዝ የውጭ ኦዲት አገልግሎት ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/28c66214-d712-4b7e-88b6-63f7c24bdf00/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0450-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC-NCB-NC-0005-2018-BID-Open Procurement Information Procurement Type:

ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተሽከርካሪዎች ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የወርቃ አካባቢ ሁለገብ የማ/ኅ/ሥ/ማህበር ሃላፊነቱ የተወሰነ የጭነት መኪና አፍ አሴ አር /FSR/ በግልፅ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ስለሆነም መስፈርቱን የምታሟሉ

የወርቃ አካባቢ ሁለገብ የማ/ኅ/ሥ/ማህበር ሃላፊነቱ የተወሰነ የጭነት መኪና አፍ አሴ አር /FSR/ በግልፅ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Rent Service

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/33cc1f35-3bd5-450d-9d5c-647c2c577cec/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ae9c81a6-787f-43d6-b582-7495aab7bb9c/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Civil Aviation Authority፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/348add23-4d26-429c-958b-6f83727b93f5/open Lot Information

The United Nations Economic Commission for Africa (UNECA) Invites Interested Bidders To participate in a Closed Bid Exercise for the Sale of Unserviceable Printers, Scrap Carpets and Scrap Metals.

Pharo Ventures is Inviting Qualified and Experienced Suppliers to Submit Quotations for the Purchase of Laboratory Machines to Equip a New One-stop Health Service Hub in Addis Ababa.

2merkato.com (Jul 31, 2026) INVITATION FOR TENDERBid Reference No: ICB/PV/PH/003/2026Bidding Process: International Competitive Bidding (ICB) INTERNATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID – REQUEST

The Ethiopian Catholic Church Social and Development Commission Branch Office of Harar (ECC-SDCBOH) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Supply of 40 Pieces of Vehicle Tyres (7.50*16 Jaml) to Support CGPP Project Activities.

በጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 31, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የግልጽ ጨረታ ቁጥር 005 ፣ 006 ፣ 007 ፣ 008 ፣ 009/2018

የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ አገልግሎት የምሰሶ ተረፈ ምርት ቁርጥራጭ እንጨቶች ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 31, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያጨረታ ቁጥር ኢኤአ/ንአ/ግጨ-03/2019 የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ አገልግሎት ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ እና ቦታ

ጥላ ኤች.አይቪ በደማቸው ያለ ሴቶች ማህበር ከዚህ በፊት ይገለገልባቸው የነበሩ የልብስ ስፌት ማሽን፣ የሹራብ ማሽንና የተለያዩ የቢሮ መገልገያ ዕቃዎች እና ያገለገሉ ላፕቶፖች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለተጫራቾች መሸጥ ይፈልጋል