Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Ethiopian Herald (Jul 28, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID The Amhara National Regional State, represented by the Amhara Road, Transport and Logistics Bureau (ANRS RTLB), has received financing from the World

The Amhara Road, Transport and Logistics Bureau (ANRS RTLB), with Financing from the World Bank, Invites Sealed Re-bids for the Construction of DC2 Gravel New Road Works Under the Rural Connectivity for Food Security Project (RCFSP).

Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደብረብርሃን ዩኒቨርሲቲ መገዘዝ ንግድና የማማከር ሥራዎች ኢንተርፕራይዝ የውጭ ኦዲት አገልግሎት ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል፡፡ በመሆኑም በጨረታው ለመሳተፍ፡- ተጫራቾች

በደብረብርሃን ዩኒቨርሲቲ መገዘዝ ንግድና የማማከር ሥራዎች ኢንተርፕራይዝ የውጭ ኦዲት አገልግሎት ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/28c66214-d712-4b7e-88b6-63f7c24bdf00/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0450-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC-NCB-NC-0005-2018-BID-Open Procurement Information Procurement Type:

ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተሽከርካሪዎች ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የወርቃ አካባቢ ሁለገብ የማ/ኅ/ሥ/ማህበር ሃላፊነቱ የተወሰነ የጭነት መኪና አፍ አሴ አር /FSR/ በግልፅ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ስለሆነም መስፈርቱን የምታሟሉ

የወርቃ አካባቢ ሁለገብ የማ/ኅ/ሥ/ማህበር ሃላፊነቱ የተወሰነ የጭነት መኪና አፍ አሴ አር /FSR/ በግልፅ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethio Telecom Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Various Branding Tasks for the Central North Region (Debre Berhan), Including its Service Centers, Shops, Franchises, and Master Agents.

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 01, 2026) FLOATING DATE: AS OF AUGUST 5, 2026RFQNo.4286709 Requirement  Ethio telecom invites eligible bidders for the procurement

The Meserete Kristos Church Development Commission (MKC-DC) is Inviting Sealed Bids for the Supply of 600 Layer Chickens (Saso Pullets), 1,150 Local Indigenous Female Goats, and 41.40 Quintals of Pullet Grower Feed for a Livelihood Recovery Project in Geraltha, Tigray.

የቤቱ ስፋት 117.08 ካ.ሜ የሆነ ቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Aug 01, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት ዮርዳኖስ ግምጅና እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ አመተማርያም አለሙ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ

የጉለሌ ከፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 2 ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት የትራንስፖርት፣ የህትመት እና የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃ ጥገናዎችን በአገልግሎት ግዥ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 01, 2026) የአገልግሎት ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 001/2019 የጉለሌ ከፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 2 ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለ1ኛ

የቦታው ስፋት 78.74 ካ.ሜ. የሆነ ቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Aug 01, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ ባለመብት እነ ምስጋኑ በየነ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ ንጉስ ጸጋዬ መካከል ስላለው

The Amhara National Regional State Water and Energy Bureau Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply and Installation of Pipes, Fittings, and Electro-mechanical Works for the ZuHamusit Multivillage RPS Project Located in East Belesa, Gondar.

የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Aug 01, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ ደለሉ ገብሬ እና የፍ ባለዕዳ እነ ወ/ሮ ጥሩ ወርቅ ታደሰ

Hibret Bank Invites Eligible Local and International Bidders for the Installation, Integration, Support, and Maintenance of an ATM Monitoring Tool.

Addis Zemen (Aug 01, 2026) CALL FOR LOCAL AND INTERNATIONAL TENDER Bid No. HB/008/2026 Hibret Bank would like to invite

Hibret Bank Invites Eligible Vendors to Bid for the Supply of Automatic Air Compressors, Thermal Scanners/Cameras, and Spare Parts for Automatic Voltage Regulator Alarm Systems and Fire Alarm Systems.