Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Ethiopian Herald (Jul 28, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID The Amhara National Regional State, represented by the Amhara Road, Transport and Logistics Bureau (ANRS RTLB), has received financing from the World

The Amhara Road, Transport and Logistics Bureau (ANRS RTLB), with Financing from the World Bank, Invites Sealed Re-bids for the Construction of DC2 Gravel New Road Works Under the Rural Connectivity for Food Security Project (RCFSP).

Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደብረብርሃን ዩኒቨርሲቲ መገዘዝ ንግድና የማማከር ሥራዎች ኢንተርፕራይዝ የውጭ ኦዲት አገልግሎት ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል፡፡ በመሆኑም በጨረታው ለመሳተፍ፡- ተጫራቾች

በደብረብርሃን ዩኒቨርሲቲ መገዘዝ ንግድና የማማከር ሥራዎች ኢንተርፕራይዝ የውጭ ኦዲት አገልግሎት ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/28c66214-d712-4b7e-88b6-63f7c24bdf00/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0450-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC-NCB-NC-0005-2018-BID-Open Procurement Information Procurement Type:

ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተሽከርካሪዎች ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የወርቃ አካባቢ ሁለገብ የማ/ኅ/ሥ/ማህበር ሃላፊነቱ የተወሰነ የጭነት መኪና አፍ አሴ አር /FSR/ በግልፅ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ስለሆነም መስፈርቱን የምታሟሉ

የወርቃ አካባቢ ሁለገብ የማ/ኅ/ሥ/ማህበር ሃላፊነቱ የተወሰነ የጭነት መኪና አፍ አሴ አር /FSR/ በግልፅ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Federal Police Would Like To Procure Fuel and Lubricants

Government (Mar 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/dc8fa54b-57b0-4032-9e31-5a25513b3cfe/open ”

Salale University Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Educational Materials

Government (Mar 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/b0dc59d2-69ff-4666-8860-2d18ace35b75/open  Invitation to

Ethiopian Wildlife Conservation Authority Would Like To Procure Building Construction

Government (Mar 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/6e79a404-a42c-4fff-a937-b5cb0612b5e1/open ”

Federal Supreme Court: Procurement of Uniforms

Government (Mar 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/82928d83-0ca2-4f7e-ab7e-a34c556cb3cc/open  Invitation to

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Mar 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/adaf4a04-b263-4598-b74b-5b9be8a4f8e7/open  Invitation to

Information Network Security Administration Procurement Different Electrical and Electronic Materials – Lot 10/2018

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/17322392-6652-4753-84e0-b823e3c0588b/open

Mining Industry Development Institute Procurement of Electronics009

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/1a32a770-fc9f-4142-a629-5a6790dcf8cf/open

Awash Bank Invites Bids for the Acquisition of an F5 Local Traffic Manager (LTM) Module License and Support Upgrade to F5 Premium Plus Support Subscription with Technical Training

Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) Invitation to Bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB/IT/10/2025/26 1. Awash Bank S.C.

Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute: ለባህል ግንባታ የሚሆኑ እቃዎች 03

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d54e721b-ec46-4a02-9f0f-497cec47ce6e/open Lot Information