Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0034/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት የሚከተሉትን ተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል:: ተ.ቁ

ዳሽን ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል

Fortune (Aug 30, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ አስቸኳይ ያገለገሉ ፓሌቶች ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር NFR 004-2026 የጨረታ ዕቃዎች መመልከቻ ጊዜ ከሰኞ ነሃሴ 25 እስከ ማክሰኞ 26/2018 ዓ.ም የጨረታ ሰነድ መግዣ ጊዜ ከሰኞ ነሃሴ 25 እስከ ማክሰኞ 26/2018 ዓ.ም የጨረታ ዕቃዎች መገኛ ቦታ አይሲሲ መጋዘን የጨረታ ሰነድ መሸጫ ቦታ ዩኒሴፍ አይሲሲ መጋዘን የጨረታ ሰነድ መመለሻ የመጨረሻ ጊዜ ሃሙስ ነሀሴ

ዩኒሴፍ ኢትዮጵያ ያገለገሉ የእንጨት ፓሌቶች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation to Bid-[Re-Bid) National Competitive Bid (NCB) Organization: Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Centre (ATI-AATC) Procurement Reference Number: ATA-NCB-G-2026-0066 The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute,

The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Small Ruminants (sheep) in Different Zones and Woredas Within the Amhara Region.

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation to Bid (Re-Bid)-National Competitive Bid (NCB) Organization: Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Centre (ATI-AATC) Procurement Reference Number: ATA-NCB-G-2026-0069 The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute,

The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Vegetable Seeds.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The Embassy of the United States of America is Holding an Online Auction for Various Furniture and Appliances.

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) U.S. EMBASSY ONLINE AUCTION https://online-auction.state.gov/ Furniture and Appliances. On 22nd-24th of July 2026. Embassy of the

Vision Fund Micro Finance Institution S.C. Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of Desktop Computers, Scanners, and Printers.

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) Invitation for bid for the Procurement of Desktop Computers, Scanners and Printers Vision Fund Micro Finance

Dashen Bank Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Strong Vault Room Doors and Battery Testers and Chargers.

Fortune (Jul 19, 2026) CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested bidders for the procurement

ስፖርት ዘ ብሪጅ እንደ አውሮፓውያን አቆጣጠር ከጃንዋሪ 2024 ጀምሮ ሂሳቡን ለሶስት ተከታታይ ዓመታት እንዲመረመርለት የውጭ ኦዲተር አወዳድሮ ለመቅጠር ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 19, 2026) ጨረታና ጥሪ ማስታወቂያ የውጭ ኦዲተር የሂሳብ ምርመሪ አገልግሎት ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ስፖርት ዘ ብሪጅ እንደ አውሮፓውያን

Afrobarometer is Seeking a National Partner (NP) in Ethiopia to Conduct a Nationally Representative Sample Survey of the Adult Population (n=1,200) for Round 11, Scheduled for 2026/2027.

Livestock Development Institute፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2dd4e733-53fa-47e9-ada0-0a6afcd74f0a/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items

Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/86abb2aa-ac1e-4dd6-bf47-4c84da497194/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b3f97c40-f47a-4db3-bd81-402cc0f266a8/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Machinery ሳር ማጨጃ (የነዳጅ) 2019

Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8163c2fc-95b6-465e-8503-9c967768857b/open Lot Information