Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0034/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት የሚከተሉትን ተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል:: ተ.ቁ

ዳሽን ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል

Fortune (Aug 30, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ አስቸኳይ ያገለገሉ ፓሌቶች ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር NFR 004-2026 የጨረታ ዕቃዎች መመልከቻ ጊዜ ከሰኞ ነሃሴ 25 እስከ ማክሰኞ 26/2018 ዓ.ም የጨረታ ሰነድ መግዣ ጊዜ ከሰኞ ነሃሴ 25 እስከ ማክሰኞ 26/2018 ዓ.ም የጨረታ ዕቃዎች መገኛ ቦታ አይሲሲ መጋዘን የጨረታ ሰነድ መሸጫ ቦታ ዩኒሴፍ አይሲሲ መጋዘን የጨረታ ሰነድ መመለሻ የመጨረሻ ጊዜ ሃሙስ ነሀሴ

ዩኒሴፍ ኢትዮጵያ ያገለገሉ የእንጨት ፓሌቶች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation to Bid-[Re-Bid) National Competitive Bid (NCB) Organization: Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Centre (ATI-AATC) Procurement Reference Number: ATA-NCB-G-2026-0066 The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute,

The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Small Ruminants (sheep) in Different Zones and Woredas Within the Amhara Region.

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation to Bid (Re-Bid)-National Competitive Bid (NCB) Organization: Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Centre (ATI-AATC) Procurement Reference Number: ATA-NCB-G-2026-0069 The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute,

The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Vegetable Seeds.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Forestry Development፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fc2f2a64-48da-4511-bb45-d7ebb0603802/open Lot Information

የኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች ባለሥልጣን የችግኝ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1c15253f-6d3e-4591-8078-6a22015e45da/open Lot Information

ቢ.ኤም የቤት ግንባታ እና ኪራይ አክሲዮን ማሕበር የአንድ ወለል የማጠናቀቂያ ስራ (4 Floor)አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቢ.ኤም የቤት ግንባታ እና ኪራይ አክሲዮን ማሕበር በመርካቶ አካባቢ በተለምዶ አሜሪካ ግቢ እየተባለ

Amhara Bank S.C. Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Various Promotional and Stationery Items, Including Executive and Standard Agendas, Branded Umbrellas, Calendars, Shopping Bags, and Other Corporate Merchandise.

ግሎባል ባንክ ኢትዮጵያ አ.ማ. G+5 ሆቴል (ለንግድ) በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ግሎባል ባንክ ኢትዮጵያ አ.ማ (በቀድሞ ስሙ ደቡብ 5ግሎባል ባንክ ኢማ) ለሰጠው

Nib International Bank Announces Extension of Bid Closing and Opening Dates.

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) Nib International Bank EXTENSION OF BID CLOSING AND OPENING DATE It is to be recalled that

Bunna Bank S.C. Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply of License Renewals.

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) INVITATION TO LOCAL COMPETITIVE Bid-no. – BB/013/2026 Bunna Bank S.C (BB) invites all interested and eligible

St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of CISA Autoclave Door Gasket

Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/da73ed67-6fc0-4108-80db-68a608f1c965/open Lot Information

Salesians of Don Bosco Ethiopia, Supported by AICS, Invites Qualified Suppliers to Submit Quotations for the Supply and Delivery of Famix (Lot 1), Wheat Flour (Lot 2), and Edible Vegetable Oil (Lot 3) to Vulnerable Households in Tigray.