Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/b9ebc46c-f5cc-4ec2-b993-5902e19b53a9/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Electronics Equipment Procurement Reference No: AMSH-NCB-G-0128-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/172359ce-6c15-4c40-a20a-faed22717c09/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Stationary Materials Procurement Reference No: ICS-NCB-G-0001-2019-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Immigration and Citizenship Service: Procurement of Stationary Materials
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመሰከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው የዉክልና ስልጣን መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ
አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/87aaeac3-d23d-4625-b88f-d3b9b0d33dcc/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: HoPR-NCB-G-0003-2019-PUR Object of Procurement: ደረጃውን የጠበቀ ባለአራት
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Stove /ደረጃውን የጠበቀ ባለአራት ምድጃ/
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/4668b5ac-dee8-439b-873f-adb708fa56f9/open Invitation to
Procurement of Medical Supplies, Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals
Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/92d7926f-190c-49e0-8bc2-7216d0ef65d8/open Invitation to
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/b9ebc46c-f5cc-4ec2-b993-5902e19b53a9/open Invitation to
ሰመራ ዩኒቨርሲቲ: የጽዳት አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/ea6ba20a-b98c-49fd-a56d-ba1d6dbde457/open Invitation to
Debre Birhan University : Procurement of Medical Supplies, Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals
Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/b576f900-bbe1-4500-8666-e4324019cb1d/open ”
East Showa Zone Finance Office : Procurement of Tyre
Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/803aa2e5-7ac1-4bb1-88f5-f2cf8b39e381/open ”
Debre Birhan University Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2e7dfed7-90cb-4c5b-9caf-bcb7050bead0/open Invitation to
Alert Comprhensive Specialized Hospital :Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b872fa7e-3378-48e3-86a1-03493adf384c/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6dabeb22-97f9-40d8-92bb-c76dbc367e38/open Lot Information