Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0034/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት የሚከተሉትን ተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል:: ተ.ቁ

ዳሽን ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል

Fortune (Aug 30, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ አስቸኳይ ያገለገሉ ፓሌቶች ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር NFR 004-2026 የጨረታ ዕቃዎች መመልከቻ ጊዜ ከሰኞ ነሃሴ 25 እስከ ማክሰኞ 26/2018 ዓ.ም የጨረታ ሰነድ መግዣ ጊዜ ከሰኞ ነሃሴ 25 እስከ ማክሰኞ 26/2018 ዓ.ም የጨረታ ዕቃዎች መገኛ ቦታ አይሲሲ መጋዘን የጨረታ ሰነድ መሸጫ ቦታ ዩኒሴፍ አይሲሲ መጋዘን የጨረታ ሰነድ መመለሻ የመጨረሻ ጊዜ ሃሙስ ነሀሴ

ዩኒሴፍ ኢትዮጵያ ያገለገሉ የእንጨት ፓሌቶች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation to Bid-[Re-Bid) National Competitive Bid (NCB) Organization: Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Centre (ATI-AATC) Procurement Reference Number: ATA-NCB-G-2026-0066 The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute,

The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Small Ruminants (sheep) in Different Zones and Woredas Within the Amhara Region.

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation to Bid (Re-Bid)-National Competitive Bid (NCB) Organization: Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Centre (ATI-AATC) Procurement Reference Number: ATA-NCB-G-2026-0069 The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute,

The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Vegetable Seeds.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የኦሮሚያ መሬት ቢሮ የመኪና ጎማዎች ከህጋዊ ድርጅቶች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 11, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ መሬት ቢሮ ቁጥር NCB/2/2019 ለመስሪያ ቤቱ የመኪና ጎማዎች ከህጋዊ ድርጅቶች በግልፅ

የበቾ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 11, 2026) የግዢ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር በ/ወ/ገ/ጽ/01/2019 የበቾ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 ዓ/ም ለወረዳው መንግሥት መ/ቤቶች ከዚህ

በምስራቅ ሸዋ መስተዳደር የፈንታሌ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ፅ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት አመት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 11, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በምስራቅ ሸዋ መስተዳደር የፈንታሌ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ፅ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት አመት በስሩ ለሚገኙ መ/ቤቶች

Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f7729e99-eb03-4b7b-8ddb-d69c58ab7fe7/open

Jimma University: Lot -39 Pronouncement of Fuel and Lubricants

Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ef59ca71-05f5-4a7c-b90d-f6cf20492c90/open

Ministry of Defense፡ ዓሳ ኮተሌት & የዶሮ ስጋ AFCSH

Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ecf7e563-3337-4a46-9b1e-15ca953a1593/open

Construction Management Institute: Lot 52 Procurement of 5 Star Hotel Service for Addis Ababa

Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ac9d02c9-987f-4c63-a9fd-4eab8e95a5a8/open

Construction Management Institute: Lot 54 Procurement of Catering Service for Addis Ababa

Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6897b844-be9c-4354-8748-4aa5e8079988/open

Ministry of Revenue :Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7ae29755-24ee-4a89-b77b-f2111c25546f/open Lot Information