Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Sep 02, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያየሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0035/26 ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/11 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት የሚከተለውን የተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባለለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ
ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. አዉቶሞቢል በግልጽ ሐራጅ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 02, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0034/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት የሚከተሉትን ተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል።
ዳሽን ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
Addis Zemen (Sep 02, 2026) የብሔራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያበድጋሚ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡-ኢፕድ 004/2019 የኢትዮጵያ ፕሬስ ድርጅት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ከዚህ በታች የተገለጹትን አገልግሎቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ የግዥ ዘዴ አወዳድሮ
የኢትዮጵያ ፕሬስ ድርጅት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት የመኪና ኪራይ፣ የልጆች መጽሔት ህትመት፣ የዳይሬክተሪ ህትመት እንዲሁም የአክለሪክ ፎቶ ህትመት መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩከ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት 04/13/2018 እና በ02/01/2019 በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም
የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩከ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የመስኖና ቆላማ አካባቢ ሚኒስቴር የመድረክ ዲኮር ስራ ከ 3 ጠረንፔዛ የተፈጥሮ አበባ ጋር ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8efb8fbe-b234-4685-bee8-51bb7154b51c/open Lot Information
Waajjirri Maallaqaa Godina Harargee Bahaa Caalbaasii Ifaatiin Dorgomsiisee Meeshaalee Baruu, Qulqullinaa Fi Meeshaa Dhaabataa Bitachuu Barbaada.
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Mar 12, 2026) Caalbaasii Waajjirri Maallaqaa Godina Harargee Bahaa Caalbaasii Ifaatiin dorgomsiisee Meeshaalee Baruu, Qulqullinaa fi Meeshaa Dhaabataa
PUBLIC TENDER NOTICE FOR SALE OF GOVERNMENT OF ETHIOPIA TREASURY BILLS
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 15, 2026) PUBLIC TENDER NOTICE FOR SALE OF GOVERNMENT OF ETHIOPIA TREASURY BILLS 1. WEEKLY TREASURY BILL
Waajjira Maallaqaa Godina Gujiittii Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Tajaajilaa Gatil Harka Supha Konkolaata Magaalaa Adoolaa. Waajjirri Maallaqaa Godina Gujii Manneen Hojii Mootummaa Godinicha Tajaajilaa Gatii Harka Supha Konkolattoota Mootummaa Magaalaa Adoolaa Woyyuu Waggaa Tokkoof Baasii Ifaatiin Wal-dorgomsisee Bituu
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Mar 12, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasil Ifaa Waajjira Maallaqaa Godina Gujiittii Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Tajaajilaa Gatil Harka supha konkolaata
Ethio Telecom Invites All Interested and Eligible Bidders to this International Competitive Bid (ICB) for the Procurement of “600AH Solid-State Battery with Cabinet and Accessories, and Installation Service.”
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 15, 2026) INVITATION TO INTERNATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID FLOATING DATE: AS OF MARCH 18. 202 RFQ NO. 4279220-2
Population Services International (PSI) Ethiopia Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of Electric and Hybrid Vehicles.
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) Readvertised – Open TenderElectric and Hybrid Vehicles ProcurementRFP # PSI/004/2026 Population Services International (PSI), the world’s
Jerusalem Children Organization (JeCCDO) is Seeking a and Community Development Experienced Auditing Firm to Conduct a Financial Audit of Qualified and Project Expenditures for a One Year Period.
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) Jerusalem Children and Community Development Organization (JeCCDO) Invitation for Audit Service Jerusalem Children Organization (JeCCDO) is seeking a
The Automotive Manufacturing Company of Ethiopia (AMCE) Invites Bids for the Sale of Various IVECO Model Spare Parts.
Capital (Mar 15, 2026) INVITATION TO BID for Bulk parts sales for various IVECO models The Automotive Manufacturing Company of
The Somali Regional Education Bureau Invites Bids for the Construction Maintenance of the Jigjiga Boarding School Fence (Ref- NCB/REB-/0024/2018).
Capital (Mar 15, 2026) Somali Regional Educational Bureau Invitation for Local Competitive Bidders The Somali Regional Education Bureau invites interested