Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Sep 02, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያየሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0035/26 ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/11 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት የሚከተለውን የተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባለለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ
ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. አዉቶሞቢል በግልጽ ሐራጅ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 02, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0034/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት የሚከተሉትን ተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል።
ዳሽን ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
Addis Zemen (Sep 02, 2026) የብሔራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያበድጋሚ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡-ኢፕድ 004/2019 የኢትዮጵያ ፕሬስ ድርጅት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ከዚህ በታች የተገለጹትን አገልግሎቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ የግዥ ዘዴ አወዳድሮ
የኢትዮጵያ ፕሬስ ድርጅት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት የመኪና ኪራይ፣ የልጆች መጽሔት ህትመት፣ የዳይሬክተሪ ህትመት እንዲሁም የአክለሪክ ፎቶ ህትመት መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩከ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት 04/13/2018 እና በ02/01/2019 በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም
የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩከ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Bio and Emerging Technology Institute: Procurement of Hotel Service Around Gambela
Bio and Emerging Technology Institute: Procurement of Hotel Service Around Gambela
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Supplies Oxygen Concentrator, Digital Adult & Oxygen 10L
Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/12560174-d3ac-4a91-a178-091b9dbc2ede/open Lot Information
Mekelle University: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f2ba2238-033e-4d8b-aa08-0b3fcbd5dba3/open Lot Information
Ministry of Culture & Sport: Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6e810568-89a5-486a-b5e6-c68e45f30092/open Lot Information
East Africa Bottling S.C. Invites Qualified Drilling Companies to Express Their Interest in Providing Water Borehole Drilling Services at Their Addis Ababa Plant.
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) Request for Expression of Interest (EOD)- Water Borehole Drilling Service atAddis Ababa Plant East Africa Bottling
PATH Ethiopia Invites Qualified Firms to Submit Expressions of Interest for the Architectural Design (floor Plan and Modelling) of its New Office Located at Eagle Plaza, Addis Ababa.
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) Call for Expression of Interest Reference Number: PR Serial Number- RFQ# 2026-024 Office PATH Ethiopia Opening
Digital Green Foundation Invites Bids for a Study to Understand the Target Market for FarmerChat in Ethiopia by Mapping Intra-household and Group Phone Sharing/access.
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) Bid Advertisement Invitation for Bids: Understanding the Target Market for FarmerChat in Ethiopia by Mapping Intrahousehold
በሲዳማ ብክመ ምስራቃዊ ሲዳማ ዞን ቦና ዙሪያ ወረዳ ፋ/ኢ/ል/ጽ/ቤት 2018 በጀት ዓመት ለሴክተር መ/ቤቶች ለጤና ጽ/ቤት ፍላጎታቸው መሠረት ህጋዊ ተጫራቾች የተለያዩ ግንባታዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
በሲዳማ ብክመ ምስራቃዊ ሲዳማ ዞን ቦና ዙሪያ ወረዳ ፋ/ኢ/ል/ጽ/ቤት 2018 በጀት ዓመት ለሴክተር መ/ቤቶች ለጤና ጽ/ቤት ፍላጎታቸው መሠረት ህጋዊ ተጫራቾች
The Fred Hollows Foundation Ethiopia (FHFE) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of Medical Supplies, Consumables, and Medical Equipment.
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid N°: FHFE/IFB/03/2026 1. The Fred Hollows Foundation Ethiopia office (FHFE) an international