Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 26, 2026) የሁለተኛ ዙር የሃራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ አርባምንጭ ዲስትሪክት በሊዝ ፋይናንሲንግ ሞዳሊቲ ሆፕሻይን ትሬዲንግ ለሰጠው የኦክስጂን ማምረቻ ማሽነሪ ከነጀነሬተሩ ተከራዩ የኪራይ ክፍያውን በካፒታል እቃ
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ አርባምንጭ ዲስትሪክት በሊዝ ፋይናንሲንግ ሞዳሊቲ ሆፕሻይን ትሬዲንግ ለሰጠው የኦክስጂን ማምረቻ ማሽነሪ ከነጀነሬተሩ በሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 25, 2026) ማስተካከያ ነሀሔ 16 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም ገፅ 52 ላይ በወጣው የጅማ ዞን ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2010 በጀት ዓመት እንዲሁም በድጋሚ የወጣ ግዥ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር W/raM/GJ/4/2018
የጅማ ዞን ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የጨረታ ማስተካከያ አውጥቷል
Addis Zemen (Aug 24, 2026) በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን አ.አ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተያዙና የተወረሱ ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 07/2019 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው
በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 24, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ተስፋይ ገብሩ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ኒው ኢንተርናሽናል ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/22745 በቀን መጋቢት
የተለያዩ የጽዳት ሳሙናዎችና ብስኩቶች የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Oromia Development Association (ODA) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Installation of Tempered Glass Partition Walls, Tempered Glass Doors, and Frosted Stickers to Convert an Existing Guest House at Oromia Tower Into Office Facilities.
Addis Zemen (Aug 19, 2026) NOTICE FOR INVITATION TO BID Oromia Development Association (ODA) is a non-governmental organization established to
Godina Harargee Bahaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Haramaayaa Baajata Idilee Bara 2019tiin, Waajjiraalee Aanichaa Keessatti Argamaniif Bittaa Meeshaa Isteeshinarii, Qulqullinaa, Elektirooniksii Fi Farnicherii Caalbaasii Ifaatiin Dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbada.
Addis Zemen (Aug 19, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Lak. 001/2019 Godina Harargee Bahaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Haramaayaa baajata idilee bara
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ጋምቤላ ዲስትሪክት የጨረታ ማስተካከያ አውጥቷል
Addis Zemen (Aug 19, 2026) የመጀመሪያ ዙር የድርድር ሽያጭየማስተካከያ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ በነሐሴ 05 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም በታተመው አዲስ
Haramaya University: Procurement of Staff Lounge Food Items
Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a630eab9-b1e5-4c5f-8db0-178321c4a85a/open
Ethio Telecom is Seeking Information from Qualified Suppliers Regarding an Optical Network Management System (ONMS) to Identify Technologies and Best Practices for Monitoring Optical Distribution Networks (ODN) and Metro Fiber Networks.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 19, 2026) FLOATING DATE: AS OF AUGUST 22, 2026REFERENCE NUMBER: 4286885 Ethio telecom is seeking information from
Geological Institute of Ethiopia፡ Procurement of Car Decor
Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ce41d11c-24ac-4b65-bef1-0eb26a23d46b/open Lot Information
Aksum University ፡ Procurement of Furniture
Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1d5181f8-c143-4993-a994-fe6107a5474e/open Lot Information
Bonga University፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/85ac4efc-11e6-47ca-8370-7c56ad0b79c1/open Lot Information
Geological Institute of Ethiopia፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/99fe3fe7-7ef9-489a-ae4e-775489a56ccb/open Lot Information